
GAMES
7
MIN
14.0
PTS
4.1
REB
2.9
AST
0.0
FG%
32.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | TS | 7 | 3 | 14.0 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.4 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 23 | 22 | 30.7 | 13.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 48.2 | 41.9 | 67.3 | 14.2 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 18 | 18 | 28.7 | 12.2 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 46.7 | 37.9 | 63.3 | 13.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 19.1 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 43.8 | 35.6 | 81.8 | — | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 15.8 | 16.7 | 66.7 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 16.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 33.3 | — | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 7 | 98 | 41.1 | 42.6 | 20.0 | 14.5 | 0.74 | 0.09 | 10.7 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 23 | 707 | 61.8 | 60.2 | 19.5 | 13.8 | 0.57 | 0.24 | 15.7 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 18 | 516 | 60.8 | 59.9 | 19.1 | 14.3 | 0.69 | 0.18 | 15.3 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 13 | 248 | 56.0 | 53.8 | 18.9 | 10.5 | 0.56 | 0.14 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 7 | 61 | 24.6 | 21.1 | 19.0 | 16.4 | 0.63 | 0.16 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 2 | 34 | 27.8 | 27.8 | 16.1 | 18.2 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 9.5 in 8/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Mar | @ KSZ | L 87-97 | 33 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | -13 |
| 13 Mar | vs WLO | W 70-64 | 25 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 | +1 |
| 6 Mar | @ GGL | W 83-75 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | +10 |
| 28 Feb | vs SST | L 73-75 | 32 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 29 | +2 |
| 8 Feb | @ WKS | W 97-75 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30 | +28 |
| 3 Feb | vs ZGA | L 70-93 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -6 |
| 22 Jan | @ TRF | L 70-80 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | -10 |
| 15 Jan | @ ABY | W 97-92 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | +16 |
| 10 Jan | @ STR | L 78-86 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -11 |
| 4 Jan | @ TPT | L 67-81 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -11 |
| 30 Dec | vs SOW | L 73-83 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | -7 |
| 23 Dec | @ MDG | L 84-87 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | +1 |
| 17 Dec | @ PSG | L 85-93 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -7 |
| 13 Dec | vs WARS | W 71-70 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | +9 |
| 7 Dec | @ ARK | L 70-76 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -4 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 29.5 | 13.8 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 12 | 28.2 | 11.3 | 5.8 | 1.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 23.6 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 16 | 29.3 | 12.1 | 6.9 | 1.4 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 15/1883% |
| Over 9.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 12/1867% |
| Over 10.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 10/1856% |
| Over 11.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 9/1850% |
| Over 12.5 | 5/5100% | 6/1060% | 8/1844% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 7/1839% |
| Over 14.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 6/1833% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 4/1822% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 3/1817% |
How often Roberts Stumbris finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.