
GAMES
7
MIN
14.0
PTS
4.1
REB
2.9
AST
0.0
FG%
32.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | TS | 7 | 3 | 14.0 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.4 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 23 | 22 | 30.7 | 13.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 48.2 | 41.9 | 67.3 | 14.2 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 18 | 18 | 28.7 | 12.2 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 46.7 | 37.9 | 63.3 | 13.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 19.1 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 43.8 | 35.6 | 81.8 | — | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 15.8 | 16.7 | 66.7 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 16.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 33.3 | — | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 7 | 98 | 41.1 | 42.6 | 20.0 | 14.5 | 0.74 | 0.09 | 10.7 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 23 | 707 | 61.8 | 60.2 | 19.5 | 13.8 | 0.57 | 0.24 | 15.7 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 18 | 516 | 60.8 | 59.9 | 19.1 | 14.3 | 0.69 | 0.18 | 15.3 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 13 | 248 | 56.0 | 53.8 | 18.9 | 10.5 | 0.56 | 0.14 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 7 | 61 | 24.6 | 21.1 | 19.0 | 16.4 | 0.63 | 0.16 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 2 | 34 | 27.8 | 27.8 | 16.1 | 18.2 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Assists not enough history for a reference line
Last 12 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Jan | @ AST | L 77-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Jan | @ CMO | L 66-92 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +3 |
| 23 Dec | vs CMO | L 80-107 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -9 |
| 16 Dec | @ ENI | L 67-75 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +5 |
| 8 Dec | @ TMI | L 84-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Nov | @ AVO | W 85-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 Nov | vs AST | L 71-93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 Nov | @ KHI | L 51-75 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -10 |
| 4 Nov | @ UNK | L 74-89 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -7 |
| 20 Oct | @ LOK | L 63-92 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 10 Oct | vs PAM | L 76-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 Oct | vs KHI | L 67-96 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -22 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 8 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |