GAMES
12
MIN
19.6
PTS
6.9
REB
4.6
AST
0.4
FG%
76.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 76.2 | 0.0 | 67.9 | 10.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 22.4 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 68.8 | — | 77.8 | 10.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 12 | 6 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 11.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 21.2 | 11.9 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 57.8 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 15.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 69.0 | 7.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 10 | 8 | 23.7 | 14.9 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 60.4 | 25.0 | 69.4 | 18.3 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 21 | 15 | 29.7 | 17.2 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 52.1 | 0.0 | 78.0 | 22.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 12 | 236 | 76.4 | 76.2 | 11.9 | 11.4 | 0.02 | 0.67 | 12.7 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 112 | 72.6 | 68.8 | 9.8 | 13.1 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 12 | 250 | 62.7 | 60.0 | 15.7 | 13.5 | 0.01 | 0.21 | 13.8 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 10 | 212 | 62.4 | 59.0 | 22.9 | 8.6 | 0.07 | 0.34 | 20.3 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 9 | 161 | 57.7 | 50.0 | 16.2 | 14.6 | 0.03 | 0.85 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 10 | 237 | 63.8 | 61.4 | 25.4 | 7.9 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 22.7 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 21 | 624 | 58.2 | 52.1 | 27.6 | 11.1 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 20.9 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262022-232021-222018-192015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Rebounds over 7.0 in 8/10
Last 15 games — 2015-16
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Feb | @ STR | W 79-72 | 33 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 39 | +11 |
| 21 Feb | @ KSZ | L 64-89 | 35 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -26 |
| 14 Feb | @ TPT | L 68-77 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 27 | -3 |
| 10 Feb | vs CZA | L 73-85 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | -11 |
| 6 Feb | @ PKU | L 60-71 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27 | -10 |
| 31 Jan | vs TRF | W 81-76 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | +6 |
| 23 Jan | @ ZGA | L 78-83 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | -11 |
| 16 Jan | vs STA | W 78-63 | 27 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29 | +10 |
| 10 Jan | @ PSG | L 63-78 | 37 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 40 | -11 |
| 3 Jan | vs KSZ | L 82-85 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 29 | +1 |
| 28 Dec | @ AKO | L 59-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Dec | vs ARK | L 60-82 | 36 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 34 | -19 |
| 11 Dec | vs MDG | L 71-89 | 26 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | -14 |
| 7 Dec | vs TUR | L 72-85 | 25 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 34 | -3 |
| 30 Nov | @ SOW | L 82-87 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
Splits — 2015-16
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 28.4 | 18.8 | 7.6 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 12 | 28.4 | 14.5 | 9.3 | 1.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 28.1 | 16.5 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 33.9 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2015-16
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 15/2171% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 13/2162% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 9/2143% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 6/2129% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/2119% |
How often Reigarvius Williams finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.