GAMES
12
MIN
19.6
PTS
6.9
REB
4.6
AST
0.4
FG%
76.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 76.2 | 0.0 | 67.9 | 10.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 22.4 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 68.8 | — | 77.8 | 10.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 12 | 6 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 11.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 21.2 | 11.9 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 57.8 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 15.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 69.0 | 7.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 10 | 8 | 23.7 | 14.9 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 60.4 | 25.0 | 69.4 | 18.3 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 21 | 15 | 29.7 | 17.2 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 52.1 | 0.0 | 78.0 | 22.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 12 | 236 | 76.4 | 76.2 | 11.9 | 11.4 | 0.02 | 0.67 | 12.7 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 112 | 72.6 | 68.8 | 9.8 | 13.1 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 12 | 250 | 62.7 | 60.0 | 15.7 | 13.5 | 0.01 | 0.21 | 13.8 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 10 | 212 | 62.4 | 59.0 | 22.9 | 8.6 | 0.07 | 0.34 | 20.3 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 9 | 161 | 57.7 | 50.0 | 16.2 | 14.6 | 0.03 | 0.85 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 10 | 237 | 63.8 | 61.4 | 25.4 | 7.9 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 22.7 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 21 | 624 | 58.2 | 52.1 | 27.6 | 11.1 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 20.9 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262022-232021-222018-192015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Assists not enough history for a reference line
Last 10 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr | vs STR | W 87-79 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | +12 |
| 20 Apr | vs PSG | W 88-81 | 37 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 | +15 |
| 17 Apr | @ GGL | L 78-80 | 30 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 40 | +3 |
| 14 Apr | vs ZGA | W 74-70 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21 | +8 |
| 7 Apr | vs MDG | L 65-76 | 24 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 28 | +5 |
| 31 Mar | @ MSK | W 92-76 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | +11 |
| 23 Mar | @ WARS | L 72-94 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -14 |
| 20 Mar | vs AKO | W 91-78 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -10 |
| 16 Mar | @ WLO | L 73-97 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | -14 |
| 10 Mar | @ SST | W 83-80 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 5 | 26.8 | 14.4 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 5 | 20.5 | 15.4 | 4.2 | 0.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 28.2 | 19.7 | 7.0 | 1.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 7 | 21.7 | 12.9 | 6.4 | 0.7 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 7/1070% |
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 2/1020% |
How often Reigarvius Williams finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.