
GAMES
2
MIN
35.5
PTS
8.5
REB
5.5
AST
1.5
FG%
26.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 35.5 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 26.1 | 22.2 | 75.0 | 7.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 5 | 4 | 21.6 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 34.5 | 18.2 | 75.0 | 6.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 27.7 | 11.8 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 45.9 | 22.2 | 91.7 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 32.5 | 14.4 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 51.1 | 40.0 | 81.3 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | GZT | 29 | 26 | 31.6 | 12.2 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 44.7 | 27.0 | 61.3 | 15.6 |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | GZT | 2 | 2 | 35.9 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 31.3 | 14.3 | 100.0 | 13.0 |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 16 | 10 | 27.4 | 8.6 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 45.0 | 14.3 | 61.5 | 9.1 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 15 | 27.1 | 10.6 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 46.7 | 29.3 | 59.6 | 13.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 2 | 71 | 34.3 | 30.4 | 18.6 | 7.5 | 0.39 | 0.17 | 8.6 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 4.1 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 5 | 108 | 43.1 | 37.9 | 14.1 | 5.8 | 0.38 | 0.28 | 9.3 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 166 | 53.6 | 49.2 | 22.5 | 13.1 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 15.4 | 9.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 260 | 59.3 | 56.7 | 20.6 | 9.3 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 15.9 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 29 | 917 | 50.9 | 48.0 | 21.0 | 10.6 | 0.25 | 0.35 | 13.9 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 2.7 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 2 | 72 | 42.2 | 34.4 | 15.4 | 22.0 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 438 | 48.4 | 46.6 | 18.6 | 15.9 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 11.3 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 20 | 542 | 51.8 | 50.0 | 21.2 | 13.5 | 0.22 | 0.26 | 14.1 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 3.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272023-242021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 21.5 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | vs EFS | L 67-83 | 39 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 21 | -11 |
| 14 May | @ EFS | L 73-96 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 | -17 |
| 7 May | vs BSK | W 88-77 | 35 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 41 | +4 |
| 24 Apr | @ BÇB | W 90-71 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | +21 |
| 11 Apr | @ TTA | L 66-84 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -11 |
| 3 Apr | vs DTI | L 76-82 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -5 |
| 27 Mar | @ TOF | L 72-84 | 31 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
| 21 Mar | vs PTK | W 76-64 | 36 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 31 | +9 |
| 14 Mar | @ EFS | L 63-102 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21 | -29 |
| 7 Mar | @ LHF | W 90-60 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +26 |
| 28 Feb | vs BJK | L 77-84 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | -3 |
| 11 Feb | @ OGM | W 82-81 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | +3 |
| 6 Feb | vs GAL | W 68-61 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +6 |
| 31 Jan | @ FNB | W 102-97 | 39 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | +2 |
| 24 Jan | vs FEB | W 77-70 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34 | +7 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 32.9 | 12.1 | 9.1 | 2.6 |
| Away venue | 15 | 30.9 | 11.7 | 6.8 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 33.3 | 11.3 | 8.3 | 3.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 26 | 32.2 | 12.4 | 8.0 | 1.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.9 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 15.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 26/3184% |
| Over 16.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 25/3181% |
| Over 17.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 24/3177% |
| Over 18.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 22/3171% |
| Over 19.5 – 20.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 19/3161% |
| Over 21.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 14/3145% |
| Over 22.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 11/3135% |
| Over 23.5 – 24.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 9/3129% |
| Over 25.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/3123% |
| Over 26.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/3119% |
How often Rashard Kelly finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.