GAMES
6
MIN
19.8
PTS
6.0
REB
5.8
AST
1.0
FG%
39.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 19.8 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 39.5 | 14.3 | 25.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 25.5 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 55.5 | 39.0 | 57.1 | 13.5 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 14 | 4 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 48.7 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 2.9 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 70.0 | 50.0 | — | 2.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 119 | 40.0 | 42.1 | 19.4 | 10.0 | 0.37 | 0.42 | 10.9 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 612 | 61.7 | 61.3 | 17.7 | 16.8 | 0.30 | 0.32 | 16.5 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 14 | 157 | 58.9 | 57.7 | 13.8 | 14.9 | 0.36 | 0.05 | 10.8 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 6 | 47 | 75.0 | 75.0 | 13.9 | 23.1 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 11.6 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 4.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · IGO 41.5% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (1 vs 1.71) · 1 games-41.5%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Jun | @ ZAL | L 73-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Jun | vs ZAL | L 70-92 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2 Jun | @ ZAL | L 75-90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 30 May | vs LIE | W 87-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 May | @ LIE | W 94-74 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 25 May | vs LIE | W 97-72 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 22 May | @ SIA | W 101-70 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 20 May | vs SIA | W 98-60 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | +26 |
| 10 May | @ LIE | L 79-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 May | @ NEV | L 82-91 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -5 |
| 4 May | vs NEP | W 97-76 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +3 |
| 2 May | vs SIA | W 104-68 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +3 |
| 30 Apr | vs PRI | W 99-63 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | +20 |
| 28 Apr | vs ZAL | L 81-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Apr | @ JUV | W 88-82 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | +7 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 12 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 14 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 5/2025% |
How often Rapolas Ivanauskas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.