
GAMES
16
MIN
15.5
PTS
7.4
REB
3.3
AST
1.3
FG%
40.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winner League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 15.5 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 40.9 | 31.6 | 80.0 | 8.1 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 19.4 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 52.9 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 7.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 14 | 1 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 45.5 | — | 2.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 42.6 | 42.3 | 50.0 | 1.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 37.0 | 23.5 | 100.0 | 0.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | -0.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Winner League | Regular season | 16 | 248 | 55.6 | 50.5 | 21.3 | 8.6 | 0.61 | 0.32 | 17.1 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 Winner League | Playoffs | 2 | 39 | 62.8 | 64.7 | 27.1 | 17.9 | 0.47 | 0.18 | 21.3 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 124 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 12.8 | 11.8 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 11.6 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 165 | 54.3 | 54.3 | 16.0 | 15.6 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 11.5 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 113 | 47.7 | 44.4 | 13.6 | 12.4 | 0.63 | 0.11 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232016-172015-162013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · NIZ 15.3% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (4.98 vs 4.32) · 40 games+15.3%
Assists over 0.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Mar | @ NIZ | L 72-88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 19 Mar | vs NIZ | W 81-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Mar | vs ULM | W 81-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Mar | @ ULM | L 87-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Feb | @ BAN | L 79-93 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| 12 Feb | vs COL | W 86-77 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -15 |
| 29 Jan | @ BUI | L 93-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Jan | vs BUI | W 88-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Jan | vs BAN | W 92-73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 8 Jan | @ COL | W 69-66 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -5 |
| 18 Dec | vs KSK | W 79-75 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 11 Dec | @ ASE | W 77-69 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +2 |
| 4 Dec | @ KHI | L 73-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Nov | vs IGO | W 85-71 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
| 20 Nov | @ LUK | L 63-76 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 10 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 19 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |