GAMES
20
MIN
29.0
PTS
10.5
REB
6.5
AST
1.5
FG%
58.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2004-05 | Regular season | 20 | 20 | 29.0 | 10.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 58.8 | 50.0 | 65.3 | 13.7 | |
| 2003-04 | Regular season | 12 | 12 | 31.9 | 12.6 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 56.0 | 35.0 | 55.2 | 18.0 | |
| 2002-03 | Regular season | 12 | 11 | 33.6 | 15.3 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 60.9 | 35.7 | 66.1 | 21.3 | |
| 2001-02 | Regular season | 18 | 18 | 27.6 | 10.5 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 52.4 | 20.0 | 55.1 | 15.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-05 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 581 | 62.3 | 59.6 | 17.4 | 16.9 | 0.03 | 0.53 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2003-04 EuroLeague | Regular season | 12 | 383 | 60.1 | 59.5 | 20.0 | 18.2 | 0.20 | 0.58 | 14.2 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2002-03 EuroLeague | Regular season | 12 | 403 | 65.3 | 63.0 | 20.2 | 17.1 | 0.12 | 0.51 | 16.4 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2001-02 EuroLeague | Regular season | 18 | 496 | 54.5 | 52.8 | 19.5 | 16.8 | 0.03 | 0.48 | 13.7 | 11.1 | 3.0 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MYK 7.4% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (13.55 vs 14.63) · 11 games-7.4%
Points over 11.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2001-02
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Mar | vs BKN | L 72-89 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 21 Mar | vs MAC | L 78-91 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| 6 Mar | @ CMO | L 80-86 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 27 Feb | @ BKN | L 69-101 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| 13 Feb | vs PEI | W 93-79 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 7 Feb | @ BAR | L 64-85 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 31 Jan | vs FSK | W 78-76 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 17 Jan | @ COL | W 80-78 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| 10 Jan | vs VIR | L 51-75 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 20 Dec | vs ZAL | W 79-66 | 32 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
| 13 Dec | @ LON | W 93-75 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
| 6 Dec | @ PEI | W 95-82 | 39 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 |
| 15 Nov | vs BAR | L 77-87 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 8 Nov | @ FSK | L 70-74 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 1 Nov | vs COL | W 75-63 | 31 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
Splits — 2001-02
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 9 | 26.0 | 9.4 | 7.4 | 2.3 |
| Away venue | 9 | 29.1 | 11.6 | 9.6 | 2.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 17 | 28.0 | 10.5 | 8.7 | 2.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2001-02
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 15/1883% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 14/1878% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 11/1861% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/1850% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/1839% |
| Over 12.5 – 14.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 6/1833% |
| Over 15.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 3/1817% |
How often Quadre-Michael Lollis finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.