GAMES
6
MIN
31.4
PTS
11.8
REB
4.0
AST
1.0
FG%
51.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | |||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 31.4 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 51.0 | 46.3 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 22.2 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 36.0 | 83.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 34.2 | 14.5 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 46.2 | 40.5 | 100.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 36.7 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 47.8 | 50.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 26.2 | 12.2 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 52.5 | 44.4 | 87.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 26.2 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 36.4 | 23.5 | 50.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 24.6 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 55.8 | 53.1 | 85.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 22.9 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 38.1 | 40.0 | 100.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 188 | 69.6 | 69.6 | 13.6 | 5.6 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 89 | 58.2 | 55.0 | 18.2 | 3.0 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 15.4 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 205 | 62.7 | 59.2 | 18.2 | 4.1 | 0.65 | 0.15 | 15.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 110 | 66.6 | 63.0 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 0.61 | 0.17 | 10.8 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 131 | 70.1 | 67.5 | 17.4 | 8.4 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 16.8 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 79 | 45.9 | 45.5 | 17.3 | 11.6 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 148 | 77.0 | 75.6 | 17.4 | 11.5 | 0.74 | 0.16 | 17.3 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 5 | 115 | 54.8 | 52.4 | 12.0 | 18.6 | 0.71 | 0.10 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 6.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Feb | @ ZGA | W 84-80 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | +3 |
| 12 Feb | vs VBC | L 64-84 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | -14 |
| 29 Jan | @ UNK | L 63-69 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -11 |
| 22 Jan | vs UNK | W 78-75 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | -7 |
| 15 Jan | vs ZGA | W 76-74 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | +6 |
| 8 Jan | @ VBC | L 74-101 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -18 |
| 18 Dec | vs MSB | W 79-70 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +13 |
| 11 Dec | @ CIB | W 85-82 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +8 |
| 4 Dec | vs CTU | W 77-75 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +4 |
| 27 Nov | vs DRA | W 87-71 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +6 |
| 20 Nov | @ NYM | L 51-73 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 13 Nov | @ MSB | W 80-71 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | +16 |
| 6 Nov | vs CIB | W 77-75 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -17 |
| 30 Oct | @ CTU | L 58-83 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -31 |
| 23 Oct | @ DRA | W 84-69 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +14 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 20.1 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 8 | 18.5 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 19.7 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 13.4 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2013-14
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 13/1681% |
| Over 4.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 11/1669% |
| Over 5.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 10/1663% |
| Over 6.5 | 5/5100% | 6/1060% | 9/1656% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 8/1650% |
| Over 8.5 – 11.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 6/1638% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 4/1625% |
| Over 14.5 – 15.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 3/1619% |
How often Pierre-Antoine Gillet finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.