
GAMES
9
MIN
19.5
PTS
8.9
REB
1.4
AST
3.3
FG%
43.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 19.5 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 43.2 | 28.6 | 66.7 | 7.1 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 13.8 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 42.1 | 40.0 | 83.3 | 7.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 29 | 5 | 13.3 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 38.3 | 33.0 | 64.9 | 3.7 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 15.1 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 40.2 | 32.9 | 81.0 | 5.0 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | -1.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -0.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 0.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 9 | 176 | 49.6 | 47.3 | 26.9 | 15.7 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 16.4 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 ABA League | Regular season | 3 | 41 | 57.8 | 52.6 | 27.7 | 18.8 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 21.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 1.7 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 386 | 50.2 | 48.1 | 27.7 | 11.7 | 0.59 | 0.21 | 18.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 317 | 55.7 | 50.0 | 24.7 | 16.6 | 0.60 | 0.36 | 17.1 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252017-182016-172015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BOR 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (0 vs 2.34) · 1 games-100%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Mar | @ CMO | L 52-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Mar | vs BAY | W 70-55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Mar | vs RAN | W 82-70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Feb | vs GAL | L 70-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Feb | vs SIR | W 63-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 13 Feb | @ ZAL | L 77-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Feb | @ CIB | L 76-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 31 Jan | vs LOK | L 81-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Jan | vs MZT | L 66-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 Dec | vs CMO | L 62-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Dec | vs BUD | W 72-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 Dec | @ FNB | W 79-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Dec | @ SZO | L 71-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 Dec | vs BUI | W 76-61 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 1 Dec | vs OLI | W 63-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |