GAMES
29
MIN
19.3
PTS
5.9
REB
1.7
AST
0.7
FG%
35.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 29 | 20 | 19.3 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 35.1 | 32.8 | 76.5 | 3.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 11 | 20.2 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 44.7 | 42.4 | 90.6 | 7.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 0 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 45.2 | 44.2 | 83.3 | 4.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 13.6 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 61.5 | 62.5 | 100.0 | 8.3 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 30 | 3 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 37.6 | 33.3 | 83.9 | 4.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | -2.3 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 13.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 25.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | — | 1.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 13 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 561 | 50.9 | 47.4 | 16.5 | 11.1 | 0.75 | 0.22 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 585 | 63.8 | 58.7 | 18.7 | 12.2 | 0.66 | 0.30 | 15.9 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 483 | 62.3 | 58.9 | 14.7 | 12.2 | 0.62 | 0.24 | 12.7 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 41 | 85.5 | 80.8 | 18.5 | 11.6 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 22.9 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 552 | 53.6 | 50.3 | 17.8 | 11.1 | 0.76 | 0.18 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 39 | 30.0 | 14.3 | 13.0 | 19.4 | 0.86 | 0.43 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 3 | 39 | 36.7 | 27.3 | 18.9 | 18.0 | 0.73 | 0.55 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · SOW 84.1% fewer rebounds allowed to guards than the league average (1 vs 6.3) · 1 games-84.1%
Rebounds over 3.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 May | vs SOW | L 73-91 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -9 |
| 29 Apr | @ SOW | L 79-88 | 35 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | -6 |
| 27 Apr | @ SOW | L 71-78 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -12 |
| 22 Apr | @ TRF | W 76-64 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20 | +13 |
| 11 Apr | @ ZGA | L 100-103 | 36 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 37 | +5 |
| 8 Apr | @ WLO | W 74-69 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | +6 |
| 31 Mar | @ GGL | W 89-84 | 36 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | +4 |
| 28 Mar | vs TPT | L 77-89 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 | -6 |
| 25 Mar | vs SOW | L 77-82 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 | -12 |
| 21 Mar | vs STR | W 84-76 | 37 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 | +9 |
| 18 Mar | @ ARK | L 82-85 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | +2 |
| 12 Mar | @ WARS | W 84-74 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | +22 |
| 5 Mar | vs TUR | W 75-66 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | +6 |
| 10 Feb | @ RRA | L 77-90 | 31 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | -14 |
| 5 Feb | vs MSK | W 101-96 | 31 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29 | +1 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 30.2 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 2.4 |
| Away venue | 17 | 32.6 | 18.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 12 | 32.9 | 16.7 | 3.0 | 2.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 31.0 | 15.5 | 3.3 | 2.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 21.5 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 25/3474% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 19/3456% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 14/3441% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 10/3429% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/3421% |
How often Pawel Kikowski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.