
GAMES
3
MIN
6.2
PTS
0.7
REB
1.3
AST
0.3
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | — | — | -0.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 23 | 13 | 28.4 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 37.4 | 22.7 | 70.2 | 8.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 44.8 | 21.4 | 60.0 | 3.8 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 66.7 | — | 1.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 2.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 33 | 762 | 46.3 | 43.0 | 18.7 | 10.4 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 11.7 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · LOK 12.0% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (22.5 vs 25.57) · 4 games-12%
Points over 8.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 May | @ UNK | L 55-64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 19 May | vs UNK | W 81-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 17 May | vs UNK | W 103-74 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 13 May | @ UNK | W 78-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 11 May | @ UNK | L 104-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 May | @ URA | W 78-61 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +3 |
| 2 May | @ URA | W 82-65 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +2 |
| 28 Apr | vs URA | W 92-64 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +9 |
| 26 Apr | vs URA | L 78-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 22 Apr | vs CMO | L 74-83 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -9 |
| 15 Apr | vs PAM | L 60-73 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | +3 |
| 11 Apr | vs ENI | W 75-72 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | +2 |
| 7 Apr | @ UNK | L 65-86 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -8 |
| 2 Apr | vs ZEN | L 64-95 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -14 |
| 29 Mar | vs NIZ | L 73-77 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | -10 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 25 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 21 | 17.8 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 12 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 33 | 19.3 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 32/3982% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 30/3977% |
| Over 3.5 | 0/50% | 4/1040% | 25/3964% |
| Over 4.5 | 0/50% | 4/1040% | 22/3956% |
| Over 5.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 20/3951% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 17/3944% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 14/3936% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 11/3928% |
| Over 9.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 10/3926% |
| Over 10.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 9/3923% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 8/3921% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 6/3915% |
How often Pavel Zemskii finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.