
GAMES
4
MIN
28.9
PTS
21.5
REB
2.5
AST
6.3
FG%
58.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 28.9 | 21.5 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 58.5 | 14.3 | 82.2 | 28.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 37 | 37 | 27.1 | 14.5 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 43.4 | 23.7 | 81.3 | 20.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 13 | 13 | 31.2 | 16.7 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 45.8 | 32.3 | 82.3 | 20.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 41 | 41 | 25.6 | 15.0 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 46.6 | 41.7 | 78.4 | 19.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 15 | 15 | 32.0 | 18.3 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 48.7 | 32.0 | 75.2 | 21.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 17.9 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 85.0 | 9.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 12 | 8 | 22.6 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 49.0 | 35.3 | 89.7 | 15.3 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 25.9 | 17.7 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 51.0 | 39.2 | 81.0 | 15.9 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 31.2 | 17.7 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 48.4 | 32.5 | 71.3 | 17.1 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 31.9 | 17.0 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 46.9 | 100.0 | 69.0 | 18.3 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 31 | 0 | 24.3 | 11.4 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 43.3 | 14.5 | 75.2 | 8.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 12 | 25.5 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 46.4 | 22.7 | 79.7 | 13.2 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | — | — | 4.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 14 | 1 | 28.5 | 15.3 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 55.6 | 36.4 | 75.7 | 20.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | GAZN | 4 | 0 | 28.5 | 14.3 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 76.9 | — |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | GZT | 15 | 15 | 33.6 | 16.9 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 49.7 | 29.7 | 64.1 | 18.6 |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 26.4 | 16.4 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 47.8 | 21.7 | 86.0 | 16.2 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | — | 4.0 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | 1.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 116 | 70.7 | 59.8 | 26.4 | 15.3 | 0.17 | 1.10 | 26.7 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 37 | 1003 | 54.1 | 45.1 | 26.9 | 15.5 | 0.15 | 0.53 | 19.2 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 13 | 406 | 57.2 | 49.0 | 27.6 | 21.2 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 19.2 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 41 | 1049 | 57.7 | 50.1 | 27.3 | 17.0 | 0.17 | 0.55 | 21.1 | 4.4 | 8.6 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 480 | 57.2 | 50.8 | 25.9 | 14.0 | 0.13 | 0.52 | 20.5 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 5 | 90 | 66.6 | 57.1 | 24.0 | 21.4 | 0.07 | 0.71 | 19.7 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 12 | 271 | 62.3 | 52.0 | 23.3 | 9.5 | 0.17 | 0.59 | 20.4 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 26 | 672 | 61.0 | 54.2 | 31.1 | 15.5 | 0.16 | 0.49 | 24.6 | 4.2 | 8.2 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 23 | 718 | 54.9 | 50.5 | 26.9 | 11.7 | 0.13 | 0.39 | 20.4 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 3 | 96 | 57.0 | 48.4 | 28.3 | 18.3 | 0.03 | 0.91 | 19.2 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 31 | 754 | 51.6 | 44.9 | 25.5 | 17.6 | 0.22 | 0.45 | 16.8 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 331 | 54.8 | 48.2 | 27.5 | 16.2 | 0.16 | 0.42 | 19.8 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 ABA League | Regular season | 14 | 398 | 63.9 | 58.5 | 22.0 | 10.7 | 0.16 | 0.55 | 19.3 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 114 | 60.1 | 51.4 | 24.0 | 15.9 | 0.11 | 0.72 | 18.0 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 3.2 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 15 | 504 | 55.6 | 52.6 | 24.6 | 10.6 | 0.19 | 0.40 | 18.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.4 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 264 | 58.5 | 50.0 | 28.8 | 16.2 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 22.4 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222018-192017-182014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 26.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Jun | vs UNK | L 96-104 | 41 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 27 | +3 |
| 31 May | vs UNK | W 86-77 | 35 | 29 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 36 | +14 |
| 28 May | @ UNK | L 86-88 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 35 | +4 |
| 26 May | @ UNK | L 90-97 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 22 | — |
| 22 May | @ ZEN | L 75-94 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25 | -8 |
| 19 May | vs ZEN | W 75-74 | 36 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 38 | +9 |
| 16 May | @ ZEN | L 80-93 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29 | -10 |
| 13 May | vs ZEN | W 96-88 | 37 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 39 | +8 |
| 11 May | vs ZEN | W 86-76 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 26 | +18 |
| 7 May | @ ZEN | L 80-85 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 35 | -8 |
| 5 May | @ ZEN | L 79-106 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23 | -15 |
| 29 Apr | @ URA | W 82-77 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 29 | +14 |
| 27 Apr | @ URA | W 112-68 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 14 | +23 |
| 24 Apr | vs URA | L 66-75 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -7 |
| 22 Apr | vs URA | W 97-65 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27 | +23 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 26 | 27.4 | 15.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 |
| Away venue | 30 | 27.2 | 16.1 | 3.5 | 6.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 25 | 29.1 | 17.4 | 3.5 | 5.9 |
| 4+ days rest | 30 | 26.3 | 15.0 | 3.3 | 6.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 16.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 46/5682% |
| Over 17.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 44/5679% |
| Over 18.5 – 19.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 43/5677% |
| Over 20.5 – 21.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 41/5673% |
| Over 22.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 38/5668% |
| Over 23.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 34/5661% |
| Over 24.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 31/5655% |
| Over 25.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 29/5652% |
| Over 26.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 28/5650% |
| Over 27.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 23/5641% |
| Over 28.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 21/5638% |
| Over 29.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 17/5630% |
| Over 30.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 16/5629% |
| Over 31.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 12/5621% |
| Over 32.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 9/5616% |
How often Patrick Miller finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.