
GAMES
28
MIN
14.5
PTS
4.0
REB
2.0
AST
0.7
FG%
34.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 28 | 14 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 34.4 | 20.4 | 72.7 | 2.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 46.7 | 40.0 | — | 1.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 8 | 6 | 25.9 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 39.3 | 84.6 | 10.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 4 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 32.0 | 32.0 | 93.1 | 5.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 21 | 13 | 20.8 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 83.3 | 6.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 4 | 12.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 46.9 | 33.3 | 80.0 | 3.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 44.4 | 100.0 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 21.6 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 6.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 24 | 7 | 15.5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 41.0 | 37.0 | 92.0 | 3.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 19 | 6 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 48.6 | 27.8 | 88.0 | 5.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 61.9 | 55.6 | 75.0 | 4.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 10.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 25.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 406 | 42.1 | 38.9 | 18.3 | 17.5 | 0.44 | 0.18 | 9.8 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 5 | 43 | 60.0 | 60.0 | 20.1 | 11.8 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 8 | 207 | 62.4 | 59.2 | 16.8 | 8.4 | 0.47 | 0.22 | 14.3 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 190 | 53.4 | 40.0 | 17.6 | 11.3 | 0.50 | 0.58 | 12.7 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 21 | 436 | 64.8 | 62.8 | 15.7 | 14.4 | 0.60 | 0.15 | 13.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 178 | 59.4 | 55.1 | 16.0 | 6.7 | 0.49 | 0.31 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 38 | 71.8 | 70.0 | 14.5 | 8.7 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 4.8 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 86 | 78.1 | 80.0 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 14.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 24 | 372 | 53.7 | 47.0 | 13.7 | 11.3 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 9.8 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 19 | 304 | 58.6 | 52.1 | 15.8 | 18.2 | 0.26 | 0.36 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 111 | 74.7 | 73.8 | 11.3 | 11.6 | 0.43 | 0.19 | 11.1 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 43 | 46.7 | 35.7 | 16.0 | 29.3 | 0.57 | 0.86 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2022-232020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · COR 6.6% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (27.33 vs 25.63) · 3 games+6.6%
Points over 6.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Nov | vs ZEN | W 70-60 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 20 Nov | vs CMO | W 80-70 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | +9 |
| 17 Nov | vs FUE | L 80-92 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | -1 |
| 14 Nov | vs MAC | L 83-113 | 35 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31 | -24 |
| 10 Nov | @ MOB | W 92-79 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +17 |
| 7 Nov | @ EA7 | L 74-81 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +5 |
| 3 Nov | vs RMB | L 89-91 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +3 |
| 1 Nov | vs BAY | W 93-60 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +25 |
| 29 Oct | @ ASV | L 63-66 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -2 |
| 27 Oct | @ LLTF | W 79-78 | 34 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | +3 |
| 25 Oct | vs OLY | W 82-66 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | +24 |
| 17 Oct | @ FNB | L 80-87 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +4 |
| 13 Oct | @ RBB | L 75-79 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -5 |
| 11 Oct | @ KHI | L 76-79 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | +2 |
| 6 Oct | vs UNI | L 77-78 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -1 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 9 | 22.3 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 9 | 21.8 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 18.2 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 13 | 23.9 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 14/1878% |
| Over 3.5 – 4.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 13/1872% |
| Over 5.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 11/1861% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 10/1856% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 9/1850% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 7/1839% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 5/1828% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 3/1817% |
How often Patricio Garino finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.