
GAMES
18
MIN
26.4
PTS
11.1
REB
1.8
AST
5.5
FG%
36.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 14 | 26.4 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 36.0 | 33.0 | 82.8 | 13.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 12 | 10 | 27.1 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 38.0 | 30.6 | 72.7 | 10.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 19 | 22.0 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 32.4 | 34.1 | 84.2 | 7.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 32 | 28.0 | 11.5 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 39.7 | 35.2 | 92.5 | 13.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 17 | 27.2 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 37.7 | 33.3 | 81.1 | 10.3 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 31 | 9 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 39.0 | 35.2 | 85.1 | 6.9 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 24.9 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 44.1 | 36.0 | 100.0 | 7.6 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 39.3 | 33.7 | 85.7 | 9.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 25.6 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 36.7 | 43.1 | 86.7 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 21.6 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 41.2 | 27.3 | 60.0 | 5.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 29.3 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 39.3 | 35.2 | 62.5 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 28.3 | 12.5 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 33.8 | 25.7 | 76.9 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 475 | 53.6 | 47.2 | 21.7 | 15.0 | 0.68 | 0.36 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 12 | 325 | 53.0 | 48.4 | 18.7 | 13.1 | 0.67 | 0.36 | 12.5 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 572 | 46.2 | 42.4 | 22.2 | 10.7 | 0.58 | 0.18 | 13.5 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 923 | 55.9 | 49.2 | 21.4 | 17.0 | 0.54 | 0.31 | 14.7 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 896 | 52.3 | 46.9 | 23.1 | 15.8 | 0.55 | 0.31 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 576 | 54.6 | 49.7 | 19.5 | 14.7 | 0.61 | 0.27 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 125 | 60.1 | 57.4 | 16.0 | 7.7 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 12.4 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 21 | 567 | 53.0 | 48.8 | 19.4 | 21.9 | 0.56 | 0.21 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 358 | 50.9 | 48.3 | 19.6 | 13.6 | 0.54 | 0.13 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 6 | 130 | 51.1 | 50.0 | 16.2 | 21.6 | 0.65 | 0.15 | 10.3 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 410 | 50.1 | 48.8 | 23.7 | 12.3 | 0.54 | 0.14 | 15.7 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 170 | 47.2 | 40.4 | 26.3 | 9.1 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 15.9 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 17.5 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Jun | @ EBO | L 75-89 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 18 Jun | vs EBO | L 81-86 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17 | -6 |
| 15 Jun | vs VEC | W 100-82 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | +13 |
| 13 Jun | vs FSK | W 99-83 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | +4 |
| 11 Jun | @ MHP | L 74-103 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
| 9 Jun | @ ALB | L 91-98 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -6 |
| 6 Mar | @ WUE | W 95-77 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | +1 |
| 1 Mar | @ ALB | L 70-107 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19 | -12 |
| 11 Feb | vs HAM | W 77-66 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | +10 |
| 8 Feb | @ VEC | L 66-80 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | +2 |
| 4 Feb | vs LLTF | W 98-96 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | -6 |
| 2 Feb | vs FSK | W 87-76 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | +2 |
| 28 Jan | @ PEI | L 75-78 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | +1 |
| 26 Jan | @ BRA | W 94-85 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18 | +7 |
| 21 Jan | vs VEF | W 91-53 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 17 | +20 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 20 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 5.6 |
| Away venue | 21 | 25.5 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 4.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 24.8 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 4.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 25.8 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 5.2 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 29.1 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 34/4183% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 32/4178% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 30/4173% |
| Over 13.5 – 14.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 27/4166% |
| Over 15.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 25/4161% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 23/4156% |
| Over 17.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 17/4141% |
| Over 18.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 14/4134% |
| Over 19.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 8/4120% |
How often Paris Lee finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.