
GAMES
18
MIN
26.4
PTS
11.1
REB
1.8
AST
5.5
FG%
36.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 14 | 26.4 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 36.0 | 33.0 | 82.8 | 13.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 12 | 10 | 27.1 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 38.0 | 30.6 | 72.7 | 10.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 19 | 22.0 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 32.4 | 34.1 | 84.2 | 7.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 32 | 28.0 | 11.5 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 39.7 | 35.2 | 92.5 | 13.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 17 | 27.2 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 37.7 | 33.3 | 81.1 | 10.3 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 31 | 9 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 39.0 | 35.2 | 85.1 | 6.9 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 24.9 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 44.1 | 36.0 | 100.0 | 7.6 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 475 | 53.6 | 47.2 | 21.7 | 15.0 | 0.68 | 0.36 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 12 | 325 | 53.0 | 48.4 | 18.7 | 13.1 | 0.67 | 0.36 | 12.5 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 572 | 46.2 | 42.4 | 22.2 | 10.7 | 0.58 | 0.18 | 13.5 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 923 | 55.9 | 49.2 | 21.4 | 17.0 | 0.54 | 0.31 | 14.7 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 896 | 52.3 | 46.9 | 23.1 | 15.8 | 0.55 | 0.31 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 576 | 54.6 | 49.7 | 19.5 | 14.7 | 0.61 | 0.27 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 125 | 60.1 | 57.4 | 16.0 | 7.7 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 12.4 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · RMB 9.1% more assists allowed to guards than the league average (13 vs 11.92) · 4 games+9.1%
Assists over 6.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Apr | vs BAR | W 76-72 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 21 | -4 |
| 4 Apr | @ VBC | W 98-69 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | +21 |
| 28 Mar | vs ASM | L 77-87 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 15 | -11 |
| 21 Mar | @ OLY | L 64-80 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -18 |
| 19 Mar | @ MAC | L 90-98 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -9 |
| 15 Mar | vs EFS | W 84-80 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1 Mar | vs EA7 | W 81-77 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | +3 |
| 8 Feb | @ BKN | L 80-94 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 1 Feb | @ RMB | L 79-86 | 32 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 33 | +3 |
| 30 Jan | vs FNB | L 73-83 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24 | -13 |
| 25 Jan | @ BAY | W 76-64 | 34 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26 | +23 |
| 18 Jan | @ VIR | L 63-73 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 29 | -9 |
| 12 Jan | vs ALB | L 63-88 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | -17 |
| 9 Jan | vs CZV | W 100-91 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 31 | -1 |
| 4 Jan | vs ZAL | W 93-79 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 35 | +21 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 28.8 | 12.0 | 1.9 | 5.2 |
| Away venue | 16 | 27.2 | 10.9 | 1.8 | 5.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 30.1 | 13.5 | 2.4 | 5.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 27.2 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 5.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 29.7 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 28/3385% |
| Over 3.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 26/3379% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 21/3364% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 16/3348% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 14/3342% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 6/3318% |
How often Paris Lee finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.