
GAMES
3
MIN
11.4
PTS
0.7
REB
2.0
AST
1.0
FG%
20.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 11.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | — | -0.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | — | — | 1.7 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 58 | 3 | 14.1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 37.4 | 29.5 | 87.5 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 43 | 3 | 18.5 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 42.2 | 37.4 | 84.6 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 16.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 34.3 | 27.5 | 86.7 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 17 | 0 | 17.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 29.3 | 75.0 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 66 | 27 | 19.5 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.1 | 46.4 | 91.7 | — | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 78 | 18 | 16.2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 45.5 | 39.6 | 88.0 | — | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 11 | 10 | 20.9 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 39.5 | 43.3 | 50.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 34 | 25 | 27.9 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 40.9 | 27.7 | 83.3 | 10.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 10 | 6 | 28.7 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 43.9 | 30.8 | 84.6 | 12.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 30.3 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 31.3 | 7.7 | 100.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 25 | 17 | 23.4 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 42.6 | 39.5 | 84.6 | 9.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 11 | 6 | 22.2 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 40.5 | 37.0 | 84.6 | 7.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 25.6 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 40.7 | 23.5 | 87.5 | 7.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 30.7 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 34.1 | 32.4 | 62.5 | 9.3 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 16 | 15 | 28.4 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 45.1 | 34.0 | 80.8 | 10.1 | |
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 24.7 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 30.0 | 28.6 | 100.0 | 9.8 | |
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 16 | 14 | 25.7 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 44.9 | 42.6 | 50.0 | 9.4 | |
| 2008-09 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 29.4 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 38.5 | 42.9 | 75.0 | 9.8 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 20 | 2 | 24.2 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 41.1 | 37.4 | 93.3 | 9.6 | |
| 2007-08 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 21.9 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 20.8 | 13.6 | 81.8 | 6.6 | |
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 19 | 9 | 25.9 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 45.7 | 35.6 | 90.5 | 12.7 | |
| 2006-07 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 22.9 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 38.1 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 6.3 | |
| 2005-06 | Regular season | 20 | 17 | 27.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 47.9 | 38.9 | 83.8 | 13.4 | |
| 2005-06 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 25.6 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 28.6 | 83.3 | 5.0 | |
| 2004-05 | Regular season | 17 | 5 | 19.9 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 34.0 | 28.9 | 88.5 | 6.2 | |
| 2004-05 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 18.1 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 56.3 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 8.5 | |
| 2003-04 | Regular season | 20 | 10 | 22.8 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 45.2 | 40.9 | 81.0 | 9.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 34 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 16.1 | 58.3 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2015-16 NBA | Regular season | 58 | 816 | 48.2 | 46.9 | 11.2 | 24.6 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 6.4 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 2.4 |
| 2014-15 NBA | Regular season | 67 | 1198 | 55.7 | 52.4 | 11.8 | 20.1 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 2.4 |
| 2014-15 NBA | Playoffs | 17 | 292 | 45.1 | 43.9 | 10.2 | 17.0 | 0.72 | 0.07 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 1.8 |
| 2013-14 NBA | Regular season | 66 | 1284 | 64.2 | 63.1 | 9.3 | 23.4 | 0.73 | 0.06 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 1.9 |
| 2012-13 NBA | Regular season | 78 | 1266 | 59.5 | 57.5 | 11.8 | 27.1 | 0.61 | 0.11 | 7.8 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 2.0 |
| 2012-13 NBA | Playoffs | 11 | 230 | 54.7 | 54.7 | 10.7 | 11.8 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 2.3 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 949 | 56.7 | 49.1 | 13.8 | 19.9 | 0.59 | 0.46 | 8.8 | 4.4 | 4.7 | 2.4 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 287 | 58.2 | 54.4 | 12.8 | 14.9 | 0.68 | 0.23 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 2.8 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 151 | 36.0 | 32.8 | 15.5 | 24.8 | 0.41 | 0.09 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 25 | 585 | 62.0 | 58.3 | 13.0 | 21.1 | 0.80 | 0.24 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 2.1 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Regular season | 11 | 245 | 59.7 | 54.1 | 10.9 | 20.5 | 0.73 | 0.35 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 1.6 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 154 | 54.1 | 48.1 | 12.6 | 18.7 | 0.63 | 0.30 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 0.9 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 215 | 49.5 | 47.7 | 13.1 | 17.4 | 0.84 | 0.18 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 2.3 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 454 | 60.5 | 56.1 | 13.6 | 22.4 | 0.65 | 0.32 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 1.9 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 99 | 53.3 | 40.0 | 16.2 | 17.0 | 0.70 | 0.50 | 9.5 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 2.6 |
| 2008-09 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 411 | 61.1 | 61.5 | 12.1 | 16.5 | 0.78 | 0.23 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 |
| 2008-09 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 147 | 52.2 | 50.0 | 11.9 | 17.8 | 0.54 | 0.15 | 7.1 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 1.2 |
| 2007-08 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 483 | 61.5 | 56.3 | 17.3 | 26.4 | 0.81 | 0.27 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 2.2 |
| 2007-08 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 109 | 38.1 | 27.1 | 17.4 | 21.7 | 0.92 | 0.46 | 7.2 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 3.3 |
| 2006-07 EuroLeague | Regular season | 19 | 492 | 63.7 | 59.8 | 12.5 | 21.7 | 0.79 | 0.23 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 3.5 |
| 2006-07 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 92 | 52.6 | 50.0 | 14.2 | 21.5 | 0.71 | 0.10 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 3.9 |
| 2005-06 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 551 | 68.7 | 62.7 | 12.3 | 36.4 | 0.76 | 0.52 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 3.2 |
| 2005-06 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 128 | 55.2 | 50.0 | 12.7 | 34.6 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 5.9 | 1.7 |
| 2004-05 EuroLeague | Regular season | 17 | 338 | 55.3 | 45.0 | 11.8 | 26.4 | 0.76 | 0.52 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.1 |
| 2004-05 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 72 | 71.1 | 68.8 | 15.8 | 26.2 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 |
| 2003-04 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 455 | 64.4 | 61.3 | 13.3 | 26.7 | 0.79 | 0.25 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 3.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092007-082006-072005-062004-052003-04
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · DAL 1.9% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (55.57 vs 56.67) · 82 games-1.9%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 7 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Jan | @ FUE | W 77-69 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -9 |
| 5 Jan | vs UNK | W 102-70 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | +20 |
| 3 Jan | vs RMB | W 77-62 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -2 |
| 29 Dec | vs MAC | W 101-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Dec | @ DGC | L 61-74 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 23 Dec | @ PAN | L 68-69 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 21 Dec | vs BAR | W 65-62 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 8.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 9.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2016-17
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 1/520% | 1/617% | 1/617% |
How often Pablo Prigioni finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.