
GAMES
4
MIN
20.3
PTS
13.5
REB
6.3
AST
0.8
FG%
78.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 20.3 | 13.5 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 78.6 | 50.0 | 75.0 | 19.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 17.4 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 8.3 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 32 | 11 | 18.2 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 61.5 | 30.3 | 80.0 | 10.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 35 | 17 | 15.9 | 6.2 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 59.6 | 18.8 | 91.7 | 7.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 11 | 4 | 23.1 | 11.0 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 62.7 | 50.0 | 82.1 | 13.8 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 15 | 11 | 19.5 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 52.6 | 5.0 | 73.1 | 9.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 25 | 5 | 15.5 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 58.0 | 31.6 | 68.4 | 5.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 32 | 18 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 60.5 | 38.7 | 57.9 | 5.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 32 | 20 | 15.2 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 49.0 | 26.7 | 66.7 | 4.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 17.4 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 9.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 22 | 5 | 18.7 | 6.0 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 51.0 | 40.5 | 66.7 | 7.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 0 | 12.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 45.9 | 30.0 | 64.0 | 3.1 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 31 | 0 | 20.4 | 11.4 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 62.9 | 38.5 | 75.8 | 14.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 33 | 10 | 18.4 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 55.8 | 25.6 | 71.7 | 9.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 19.5 | 11.3 | 5.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 63.5 | 61.5 | 91.7 | 15.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 14.9 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 54.7 | 20.0 | 69.2 | 6.6 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 52.9 | 37.5 | 60.0 | 5.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 4 | 81 | 81.1 | 80.4 | 18.6 | 5.7 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 23.9 | 11.1 | 1.3 | 3.5 |
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 3 | 52 | 69.3 | 70.0 | 15.0 | 5.9 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 15.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 32 | 583 | 67.9 | 64.4 | 18.7 | 13.4 | 0.19 | 0.34 | 16.8 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 35 | 557 | 64.7 | 60.6 | 16.7 | 13.9 | 0.11 | 0.24 | 14.0 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 11 | 254 | 69.3 | 65.3 | 18.0 | 11.2 | 0.11 | 0.37 | 17.2 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 15 | 293 | 57.0 | 53.2 | 17.2 | 16.8 | 0.26 | 0.33 | 12.5 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 25 | 387 | 62.8 | 61.4 | 14.3 | 17.2 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 11.3 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 516 | 65.8 | 65.8 | 13.7 | 12.7 | 0.27 | 0.33 | 12.0 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 32 | 485 | 54.8 | 53.1 | 11.4 | 7.8 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 8.6 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 87 | 64.8 | 59.3 | 16.7 | 3.2 | 0.15 | 0.26 | 16.2 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 57 | 38.8 | 41.7 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 22 | 411 | 60.3 | 58.7 | 14.7 | 14.2 | 0.38 | 0.24 | 11.5 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 330 | 54.2 | 50.8 | 12.6 | 12.2 | 0.33 | 0.41 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 60 | 66.2 | 69.4 | 18.8 | 13.7 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 15.0 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 31 | 631 | 67.4 | 65.1 | 21.4 | 11.2 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 20.1 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 3.9 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 608 | 60.3 | 58.1 | 21.9 | 11.1 | 0.18 | 0.24 | 17.2 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 2.8 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 10 | 195 | 71.3 | 68.9 | 19.8 | 4.8 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 20.8 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 2.8 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 9 | 135 | 59.6 | 57.5 | 23.0 | 13.3 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 18.7 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 8 | 99 | 58.0 | 57.4 | 18.8 | 12.1 | 0.24 | 0.15 | 15.3 | 8.8 | 0.7 | 3.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-21
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BJK 4.3% fewer assists allowed to forwards than the league average (4 vs 4.18) · 3 games-4.3%
Assists over 0.5 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Jun | vs ALB | L 81-84 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | +15 |
| 19 Jun | @ ALB | L 61-71 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -15 |
| 17 Jun | @ ALB | W 91-83 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | +5 |
| 14 Jun | vs ALB | L 79-86 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | +5 |
| 12 Jun | vs ALB | W 102-94 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +12 |
| 4 Jun | @ TBB | W 77-57 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +16 |
| 1 Jun | vs TBB | W 91-69 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | +16 |
| 30 May | vs TBB | W 83-78 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | +9 |
| 23 May | @ TRI | W 99-62 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | +35 |
| 19 May | vs TRI | W 92-65 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | +28 |
| 17 May | vs TRI | W 101-80 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | +31 |
| 10 May | vs EBO | W 77-67 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | +12 |
| 7 May | @ MHP | W 86-78 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +7 |
| 3 May | vs VEC | W 90-88 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 21 | +10 |
| 1 May | vs ALB | W 85-79 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | +14 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 42 | 17.5 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 |
| Away venue | 38 | 17.3 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 24 | 19.9 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 54 | 16.6 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 10.1 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 46/7859% |
| Over 1.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 18/7823% |
How often Oscar Da Silva finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.