
GAMES
1
MIN
20.9
PTS
5.0
REB
1.0
AST
1.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 20.9 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | -2.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 24 | 3 | 15.9 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 47.2 | 39.1 | 72.0 | 5.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 36.4 | 53.8 | 2.5 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 14.2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 30.4 | 91.7 | 2.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 16 | 1 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 44.0 | 40.6 | 33.3 | 2.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 43.5 | 36.4 | 100.0 | 0.9 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 23 | 1 | 11.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 38.1 | 27.3 | 80.0 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 27 | 30.8 | 18.4 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 47.7 | 40.9 | 68.7 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 17 | 16 | 31.8 | 17.9 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 42.7 | 32.1 | 76.2 | 16.5 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 21.3 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 87.5 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 36.9 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 14.0 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 27 | 22 | 27.3 | 14.8 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 51.9 | 37.1 | 84.7 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 15 | 13 | 28.7 | 12.1 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 46.7 | 32.7 | 63.6 | 11.1 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 58.3 | 52.9 | 81.8 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 34.6 | 16.0 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 42.0 | 30.0 | 84.2 | 16.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 10.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 23 | 9 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 53.6 | 33.3 | 73.3 | 4.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 50.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 34.8 | 20.0 | 71.4 | 3.2 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 11.3 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 48.6 | 38.9 | 76.5 | 4.5 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 1 | 12.6 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 42.0 | 25.6 | 80.0 | 4.9 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | -0.3 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 17 | 1 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 41.4 | 37.5 | 60.0 | 0.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 24 | 381 | 61.1 | 59.0 | 17.0 | 12.7 | 0.60 | 0.24 | 13.5 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 28 | 307 | 60.4 | 60.3 | 11.6 | 14.7 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 9.0 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 9 | 128 | 45.6 | 35.9 | 15.3 | 7.4 | 0.72 | 0.38 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 16 | 170 | 55.2 | 57.0 | 19.6 | 22.4 | 0.64 | 0.24 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 12 | 102 | 53.3 | 52.2 | 15.1 | 27.7 | 0.48 | 0.04 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 23 | 268 | 46.4 | 45.2 | 15.7 | 10.4 | 0.52 | 0.06 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 924 | 59.8 | 57.9 | 27.9 | 16.3 | 0.50 | 0.24 | 21.5 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 541 | 54.7 | 49.8 | 28.4 | 14.5 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 20.2 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 2 | 43 | 38.4 | 25.0 | 21.6 | 4.9 | 0.63 | 0.50 | 12.7 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Playoffs | 1 | 37 | 42.7 | 39.6 | 33.8 | 3.7 | 0.38 | 0.17 | 21.4 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 27 | 737 | 63.3 | 60.4 | 24.1 | 12.0 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 19.5 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 430 | 54.3 | 52.6 | 22.8 | 14.4 | 0.36 | 0.22 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 3 | 93 | 73.5 | 70.8 | 26.2 | 16.4 | 0.47 | 0.31 | 23.2 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Playoffs | 4 | 138 | 54.8 | 48.0 | 23.2 | 9.3 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 16.6 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 54 | 46.6 | 41.7 | 15.0 | 18.9 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 23 | 349 | 61.3 | 59.8 | 17.8 | 19.4 | 0.37 | 0.15 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 68 | 52.7 | 52.4 | 19.0 | 11.6 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 6 | 72 | 44.1 | 39.1 | 20.0 | 13.3 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 237 | 61.0 | 58.3 | 19.0 | 15.9 | 0.50 | 0.24 | 14.7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 14 | 176 | 49.3 | 48.1 | 24.4 | 12.6 | 0.48 | 0.06 | 16.8 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 |
| 2018-19 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 6 | 34 | 13.8 | 10.0 | 19.1 | 15.5 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 4.3 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 17 | 112 | 48.1 | 46.6 | 15.2 | 13.8 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 35 | 85.0 | 80.0 | 15.4 | 46.0 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 7.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Apr | @ NY | L 119-120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 Apr | @ WSH | W 129-127 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
| 11 Apr | @ DET | W 127-105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 9 Apr | vs NY | L 117-128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 Apr | @ ORL | L 98-113 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 5 Apr | vs NY | W 108-100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 1 Apr | vs ATL | L 101-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 |
| 31 Mar | @ MIN | W 109-101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 29 Mar | @ BKN | L 108-125 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -9 |
| 27 Mar | vs IND | W 125-99 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | +1 |
| 25 Mar | vs WSH | L 105-107 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 Mar | vs BOS | L 113-124 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 21 Mar | @ HOU | L 117-127 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -15 |
| 18 Mar | vs POR | W 110-107 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -7 |
| 16 Mar | vs WSH | W 127-98 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | +22 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 17 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 0-1 days rest | 10 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 24 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 16/2370% |
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 15/2365% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 14/2361% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 12/2352% |
| Over 4.5 – 6.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 8/2335% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 6/2326% |
| Over 8.5 – 10.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 5/2322% |
| Over 11.5 – 13.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 4/2317% |
How often Onuralp Bitim finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.