GAMES
6
MIN
12.4
PTS
2.3
REB
1.2
AST
0.3
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | |||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 12.4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 15.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 28.6 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.1 | 40.0 | 85.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 75.0 | 75.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 19.5 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 44.9 | 29.2 | 88.2 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 66.7 | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 42.9 | 66.7 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 75 | 44.1 | 40.0 | 11.0 | 5.9 | 0.53 | 0.13 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 47 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 61 | 59.8 | 52.9 | 18.2 | 9.1 | 0.29 | 0.41 | 14.2 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 5 | 52 | 106.3 | 110.0 | 15.7 | 29.8 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 17.2 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 117 | 58.4 | 52.0 | 28.1 | 17.5 | 0.49 | 0.35 | 20.3 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 44 | 39.2 | 35.7 | 17.5 | 6.1 | 0.36 | 0.21 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 57 | 68.5 | 67.9 | 17.3 | 16.4 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 13.3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 8 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Sept | @ LLTF | L 54-62 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +1 |
| 10 Mar | vs LLTF | W 75-69 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -3 |
| 3 Mar | @ LLTF | L 75-85 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -8 |
| 5 Feb | @ TPT | W 75-70 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +8 |
| 28 Jan | vs BAX | W 85-72 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 22 Jan | vs TTA | L 67-85 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -5 |
| 14 Jan | @ LIE | W 76-68 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 7 Jan | vs DSS | W 88-82 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 4 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 8 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 6/875% | 6/875% |
| Over 1.5 – 5.5 | 4/580% | 5/863% | 5/863% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 3/560% | 4/850% | 4/850% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 3/838% | 3/838% |
| Over 9.5 – 10.5 | 2/540% | 2/825% | 2/825% |
How often Olivier Troisfontaines finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.