
GAMES
14
MIN
19.3
PTS
7.7
REB
3.4
AST
1.0
FG%
39.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 19.3 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 39.4 | 43.6 | 81.4 | 9.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 16 | 2 | 21.0 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 34.5 | 35.1 | 75.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 36 | 36 | 25.6 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 45.5 | 36.6 | 84.0 | 14.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 22.4 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 37.0 | 21.2 | 90.9 | 10.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 7 | 5 | 19.7 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 32.6 | 23.1 | 64.7 | 4.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 14 | 13 | 24.9 | 10.2 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 38.6 | 38.1 | 87.5 | 12.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 29 | 24 | 23.0 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 44.6 | 39.2 | 82.5 | 8.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 13 | 10 | 23.4 | 8.8 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 38.2 | 29.2 | 75.9 | 9.2 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 18 | 14 | 22.1 | 9.9 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 38.6 | 27.6 | 83.3 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 7 | 27.5 | 12.3 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 43.1 | 38.5 | 83.9 | 11.8 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 28.5 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 47.3 | 46.3 | 86.4 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 270 | 60.1 | 51.4 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 0.55 | 0.61 | 14.4 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 16 | 336 | 55.1 | 46.0 | 17.9 | 8.9 | 0.66 | 0.67 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 36 | 922 | 60.5 | 54.1 | 20.9 | 13.9 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 16.9 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 11 | 246 | 54.7 | 41.8 | 19.3 | 9.8 | 0.45 | 0.60 | 14.8 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 7 | 138 | 41.6 | 36.0 | 20.4 | 16.5 | 0.30 | 0.40 | 11.0 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Playoffs | 14 | 348 | 56.9 | 46.5 | 19.3 | 13.7 | 0.42 | 0.55 | 14.8 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 668 | 57.9 | 52.4 | 18.8 | 14.5 | 0.40 | 0.34 | 13.2 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 304 | 49.7 | 45.1 | 20.7 | 10.9 | 0.47 | 0.28 | 13.5 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 397 | 52.9 | 44.3 | 24.0 | 13.3 | 0.41 | 0.47 | 16.2 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 220 | 57.2 | 50.0 | 20.3 | 13.2 | 0.36 | 0.43 | 16.0 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Playoffs | 8 | 228 | 61.6 | 57.7 | 24.2 | 13.0 | 0.45 | 0.24 | 19.6 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 19.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2015-16
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Feb | vs EA7 | W 83-68 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | +12 |
| 3 Feb | @ NEP | L 68-72 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | -5 |
| 27 Jan | vs ALB | W 73-63 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -1 |
| 19 Jan | @ ALB | L 67-82 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -13 |
| 12 Jan | @ EA7 | L 54-95 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -22 |
| 6 Jan | vs NEP | W 84-58 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | +13 |
| 15 Dec | vs BAN | W 72-53 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | +12 |
| 9 Dec | @ STE | W 77-67 | 30 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 | +15 |
| 2 Dec | vs UNK | W 76-70 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +10 |
| 25 Nov | @ BUD | L 56-75 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -24 |
| 18 Nov | vs TRB | W 78-70 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | +4 |
| 11 Nov | @ BAN | L 84-96 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | +1 |
| 4 Nov | vs STE | W 70-66 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | +10 |
| 28 Oct | @ UNK | W 74-73 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18 | +2 |
| 21 Oct | vs BUD | W 75-57 | 29 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 31 | +16 |
Splits — 2015-16
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 23.9 | 12.3 | 6.6 | 0.9 |
| Away venue | 8 | 26.6 | 9.8 | 6.3 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 24.7 | 10.9 | 6.3 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 32.5 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2015-16
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 11.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 13/1681% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 12/1675% |
| Over 14.5 – 17.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 11/1669% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 9/1656% |
| Over 19.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 6/1638% |
| Over 20.5 – 21.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 5/1631% |
| Over 22.5 – 24.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 3/1619% |
How often Okaro White finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.