
GAMES
2
MIN
10.6
PTS
3.0
REB
0.5
AST
0.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 10.6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 50.0 | -0.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 11 | 5 | 13.6 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 48.9 | 31.8 | 63.6 | 4.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 40.0 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 77.8 | 60.0 | — | 7.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 9.4 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 77.8 | 50.0 | 60.0 | 7.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 11 | 150 | 57.9 | 56.4 | 19.5 | 13.4 | 0.47 | 0.23 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 3.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-23
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · DUB 1.4% fewer assists allowed to guards than the league average (11.75 vs 11.92) · 4 games-1.4%
Assists not enough history for a reference line
Last 14 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Apr | @ PAR | L 74-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Apr | @ IGO | W 86-73 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| 1 Feb | @ MEG | L 102-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 13 Nov | vs ASM | W 91-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Nov | vs BUD | W 95-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 Nov | @ SPA | L 80-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 28 Oct | vs ASV | W 79-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Oct | vs MEG | W 94-73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +1 |
| 20 Oct | vs ILI | W 101-87 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 17 Oct | vs RMB | W 90-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Oct | vs ZAL | W 88-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Oct | vs ZAD | L 79-85 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2 Oct | @ BAY | L 88-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Sept | vs EA7 | L 82-92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |