
GAMES
35
MIN
14.3
PTS
4.6
REB
0.9
AST
2.0
FG%
38.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 35 | 11 | 14.3 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 38.5 | 30.0 | 84.6 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 12 | 10 | 26.4 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 41.2 | 30.0 | 81.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 12 | 11 | 29.5 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 41.7 | 35.3 | 76.5 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 29.4 | 14.1 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 41.4 | 33.3 | 85.7 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 15 | 10 | 26.3 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 43.8 | 15.4 | 83.8 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 9 | 7 | 34.1 | 17.2 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 53.5 | 50.0 | 65.4 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 27 | 0 | 12.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.4 | 13.3 | 55.0 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 5 | 2 | 18.8 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 40.6 | 33.3 | 60.0 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 27.3 | 100.0 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 27.0 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 30.4 | 25.0 | 44.4 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 13.9 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 43.6 | 28.6 | 87.5 | |
| 2021 | Regular season | 30 | 21 | 25.2 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 37.0 | 23.2 | 72.9 | |
| 2020 | Regular season | 13 | 7 | 18.5 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 40.4 | 33.3 | 90.9 | |
| 2020 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 41.2 | 23.1 | 100.0 | |
| 2019 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 31.9 | 14.5 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 41.5 | 26.9 | 79.5 | |
| 2019 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 50.0 | |
| 2018 | Regular season | 34 | 24 | 25.6 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 38.8 | 27.3 | 72.2 | |
| 2018 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 50.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2017 | Regular season | 31 | 14 | 24.3 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 44.7 | 19.0 | 88.6 | |
| 2017 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 34.8 | 16.1 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 44.8 | 34.6 | 92.9 | |
| 2016 | Regular season | 34 | 30 | 31.6 | 14.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 35.3 | 28.0 | 88.3 | |
| 2015 | Regular season | 23 | 19 | 31.4 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 36.9 | 20.7 | 84.7 | |
| 2015 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 33.5 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 27.3 | 78.6 | |
| 2014 | Regular season | 34 | 31 | 34.4 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 40.6 | 34.6 | 83.9 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 35 | 500 | 49.0 | 43.6 | 17.9 | 17.5 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 11.7 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 1.4 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 24 | 671 | 50.6 | 46.3 | 18.4 | 12.1 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.0 |
| 2025 WNBA | Playoffs | 8 | 235 | 53.6 | 44.3 | 23.9 | 16.6 | 0.17 | 0.48 | 17.3 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 1.7 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 24 | 702 | 56.0 | 52.5 | 20.1 | 16.2 | 0.24 | 0.26 | 15.5 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 1.7 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 27 | 336 | 35.3 | 31.9 | 11.9 | 17.9 | 0.22 | 0.29 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 1.3 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 5 | 94 | 46.8 | 45.3 | 17.2 | 12.8 | 0.28 | 0.16 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 1.5 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 7 | 145 | 40.3 | 35.8 | 20.6 | 16.8 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 11.9 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 2.5 |
| 2022 WNBA | Playoffs | 12 | 167 | 50.6 | 46.2 | 14.2 | 19.0 | 0.18 | 0.21 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 |
| 2021 WNBA | Regular season | 30 | 755 | 42.8 | 39.8 | 20.6 | 13.8 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 12.4 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 1.9 |
| 2020 WNBA | Regular season | 13 | 240 | 51.5 | 44.2 | 26.6 | 17.4 | 0.23 | 0.32 | 18.3 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 1.2 |
| 2020 WNBA | Playoffs | 4 | 132 | 52.5 | 44.1 | 24.2 | 15.9 | 0.25 | 0.31 | 16.6 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.9 |
| 2019 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 1084 | 48.8 | 44.3 | 25.5 | 18.2 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 1.7 |
| 2018 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 870 | 46.2 | 41.6 | 19.4 | 14.7 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 0.9 |
| 2017 WNBA | Regular season | 31 | 752 | 52.7 | 46.8 | 20.4 | 13.4 | 0.23 | 0.28 | 14.3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 2.4 |
| 2017 WNBA | Playoffs | 8 | 278 | 55.0 | 49.0 | 23.6 | 17.6 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 16.7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 |
| 2016 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 1075 | 47.9 | 40.2 | 23.6 | 14.8 | 0.35 | 0.33 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.5 |
| 2015 WNBA | Regular season | 23 | 722 | 49.4 | 39.8 | 27.6 | 14.7 | 0.28 | 0.47 | 18.3 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 1.3 |
| 2015 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 67 | 44.3 | 37.2 | 31.3 | 8.1 | 0.28 | 0.36 | 21.5 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 2.1 |
| 2014 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 1170 | 51.0 | 45.4 | 23.9 | 11.3 | 0.27 | 0.29 | 17.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026202520242023202220212020201920182017201620152014
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · LA 6.1% more rebounds allowed to guards than the league average (12.27 vs 11.56) · 44 games+6.1%
Rebounds over 2.5 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2021
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sept | @ CON | L 64-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 Sept | vs LA | L 68-74 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | -3 |
| 14 Sept | vs IND | W 85-78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +4 |
| 8 Sept | vs PHX | L 75-76 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | +1 |
| 5 Sept | @ DAL | W 69-64 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | +7 |
| 2 Sept | @ DAL | L 68-72 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -25 |
| 26 Aug | vs LV | L 71-78 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -4 |
| 24 Aug | vs CHI | L 79-86 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 28 | -12 |
| 21 Aug | vs PHX | L 69-84 | 35 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | -15 |
| 19 Aug | @ LA | L 64-66 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -10 |
| 17 Aug | @ LA | L 80-85 | 39 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 35 | -3 |
| 15 Aug | @ PHX | L 81-92 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | -22 |
| 11 Jul | vs IND | L 68-79 | 32 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | -5 |
| 9 Jul | @ CON | L 72-84 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -12 |
| 4 Jul | @ LV | L 95-118 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 24 | -19 |
Splits — 2021
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 25.3 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 2.9 |
| Away venue | 15 | 23.3 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 4.1 |
| 0-1 days rest | 5 | 26.0 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 5.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 15 | 25.3 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 3.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 22.4 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 3.2 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2021
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 20/3067% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 14/3047% |
| Over 3.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 8/3027% |
How often Odyssey Sims finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.