GAMES
7
MIN
9.0
PTS
3.0
REB
1.3
AST
0.4
FG%
47.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 75.0 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 39 | 3 | 12.6 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 46.4 | 36.4 | 80.4 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 31 | 4 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 54.8 | 27.3 | 73.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 7 | 63 | 50.6 | 47.4 | 18.1 | 19.4 | 0.11 | 0.21 | 12.0 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 39 | 493 | 53.3 | 48.4 | 23.7 | 16.2 | 0.11 | 0.29 | 16.9 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 31 | 364 | 60.3 | 57.0 | 24.0 | 21.5 | 0.16 | 0.31 | 18.3 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 7.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2023
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sept | vs CON | L 75-90 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +1 |
| 17 Sept | @ CON | W 82-75 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
| 13 Sept | @ CON | L 60-90 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | +5 |
| 10 Sept | @ IND | L 72-87 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 8 Sept | @ CHI | L 87-92 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 |
| 3 Sept | vs PHX | W 86-73 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +2 |
| 1 Sept | vs ATL | W 91-85 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +5 |
| 29 Aug | @ WSH | L 72-83 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 26 Aug | vs NY | L 76-111 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -13 |
| 24 Aug | @ DAL | W 90-81 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 22 Aug | vs DAL | W 91-86 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +2 |
| 20 Aug | vs SEA | L 74-88 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -2 |
| 18 Aug | @ SEA | W 78-70 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 10 Aug | @ IND | L 73-91 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -8 |
| 8 Aug | @ CHI | W 88-79 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -3 |
Splits — 2023
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 21 | 11.4 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 22 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 0-1 days rest | 9 | 13.6 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 20 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 14 | 10.2 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2023
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 33/4279% |
| Over 3.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 31/4274% |
| Over 4.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 25/4260% |
| Over 5.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 20/4248% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 15/4236% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 13/4231% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 11/4226% |
How often Nikolina Milic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.