
GAMES
3
MIN
18.1
PTS
13.7
REB
4.0
AST
0.7
FG%
41.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 18.1 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 41.2 | 23.5 | 81.8 | 10.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 2 | 16.5 | 14.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 41.2 | 95.2 | 16.8 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 31 | 8 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 47.8 | 39.3 | 82.1 | 12.7 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 20 | 9 | 18.0 | 11.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 47.3 | 44.6 | 91.6 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 30 | 27.5 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 47.5 | 38.9 | 89.3 | 22.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 20 | 22.5 | 15.7 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 48.1 | 40.2 | 91.0 | 17.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 26.3 | 16.5 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 44.8 | 29.3 | 89.5 | 16.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 21 | 17 | 26.5 | 16.9 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 52.6 | 41.8 | 84.7 | 18.9 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 14 | 10 | 24.2 | 16.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 48.2 | 42.7 | 87.3 | 17.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 12.7 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 44.8 | 40.0 | 85.7 | 9.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 23 | 22 | 20.9 | 12.9 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 47.6 | 37.1 | 95.0 | 14.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 25.0 | 15.9 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 50.6 | 39.5 | 79.4 | 17.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 24.4 | 15.4 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 49.4 | 40.4 | 94.1 | 18.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 24.8 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 45.8 | 37.9 | 90.0 | 12.6 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 18 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 54 | 52.8 | 47.1 | 30.2 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 0.32 | 27.2 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 66 | 72.6 | 61.7 | 26.2 | 2.5 | 0.57 | 0.70 | 31.0 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 591 | 63.4 | 57.9 | 23.0 | 7.5 | 0.51 | 0.42 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 20 | 361 | 69.5 | 59.9 | 24.4 | 11.6 | 0.56 | 0.63 | 23.3 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 825 | 64.6 | 56.5 | 27.6 | 12.0 | 0.47 | 0.50 | 23.2 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 23 | 518 | 65.3 | 58.2 | 29.4 | 11.2 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 25.2 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 8 | 210 | 58.6 | 51.0 | 28.8 | 8.1 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 22.6 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 21 | 557 | 68.8 | 63.3 | 26.6 | 12.2 | 0.51 | 0.46 | 22.9 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 14 | 339 | 67.6 | 60.6 | 27.9 | 10.4 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 24.7 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 3 | 54 | 59.2 | 55.2 | 30.1 | 8.6 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 25.3 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 481 | 62.6 | 56.9 | 26.3 | 9.6 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 22.1 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 600 | 64.6 | 60.0 | 27.9 | 10.3 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 22.9 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 220 | 66.9 | 60.1 | 26.5 | 8.8 | 0.53 | 0.38 | 22.8 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 124 | 61.1 | 57.3 | 24.2 | 10.3 | 0.60 | 0.21 | 18.6 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 2.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112008-09
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MAC 23.5% fewer rebounds allowed to forwards than the league average (9.6 vs 12.55) · 5 games-23.5%
Rebounds not enough history for a reference line
Last 7 games — 2008-09
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Apr | vs OLY | L 75-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 Mar | vs OLY | W 71-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Mar | @ OLY | L 73-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Mar | @ OLY | L 79-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Mar | vs ALB | W 83-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Mar | @ BAR | L 79-90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Feb | @ MAC | W 73-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2008-09
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |