GAMES
22
MIN
23.2
PTS
10.3
REB
5.9
AST
0.6
FG%
57.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 22 | 17 | 23.2 | 10.3 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 64.6 | 12.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 21 | 6 | 18.0 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 70.7 | 0.0 | 71.8 | 12.0 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 23.3 | 11.9 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 52.9 | 20.0 | 68.6 | 13.8 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 24.9 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 53.6 | 24.2 | 62.7 | 13.6 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 51.5 | 0.0 | 89.5 | 2.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.9 | — | 60.0 | 1.4 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 100.0 | — | 2.7 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 511 | 61.3 | 57.7 | 19.6 | 13.6 | 0.01 | 0.68 | 15.9 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 378 | 73.0 | 70.7 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 0.02 | 0.61 | 20.5 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 559 | 57.7 | 54.0 | 24.0 | 13.9 | 0.12 | 0.41 | 18.4 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 647 | 58.1 | 55.5 | 23.3 | 12.8 | 0.15 | 0.46 | 17.1 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 3.2 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 16 | 109 | 61.7 | 51.5 | 22.3 | 17.9 | 0.03 | 0.58 | 16.8 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 81 | 54.7 | 52.9 | 16.1 | 29.4 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 9.3 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2019-202017-182015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Mar | @ MZT | W 95-87 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 24 Mar | vs ZAD | W 79-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 Mar | @ KRK | L 57-83 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 8 Mar | vs MEG | L 84-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 Mar | @ PAR | L 70-82 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 22 Feb | vs CEE | L 61-78 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 19 Feb | @ ALB | L 83-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Feb | @ BUD | W 85-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 Feb | vs YUZ | W 86-68 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 1 Feb | vs SZO | L 82-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 29 Jan | vs SIG | W 92-82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +6 |
| 25 Jan | @ OLI | L 56-85 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 22 Jan | @ SIG | L 76-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Jan | vs IGO | W 82-67 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 15 Jan | vs ALB | L 75-85 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +7 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 21 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 21 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 39 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 7.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |