CrossoverStats
Leagues
Nigel Hayes-Davis headshot

Nigel Hayes-Davis

Panathinaikos · EuroLeague · 2026-27

F203 cm103 kgborn 1994-12-16USA
GAMES
2
MIN
25.5
PTS
16.0
REB
4.0
AST
2.0
FG%
54.2

Season averages

SeasonPhaseTeamGPGSMINPTSREBAST3PMS+BFG%3P%FT%PIR
EuroLeague
2026-27Regular seasonPAN2025.516.04.02.02.52.054.245.533.317.0
2025-26Regular seasonPAN10627.314.83.62.21.91.246.939.685.214.4
NBA
2025-26Regular seasonPHX2707.21.31.20.30.10.432.612.550.0—
EuroLeague
2025-26PlayoffsPAN6630.613.03.21.31.81.736.127.588.210.3
2024-25Regular seasonFNB343431.216.85.21.52.51.446.042.389.217.8
2024-25PlayoffsFNB5532.615.65.63.01.21.842.928.696.821.4
2023-24Regular seasonFNB302931.314.54.71.61.91.248.738.782.116.4
2023-24PlayoffsFNB7732.410.44.02.11.41.038.830.391.712.3
2022-23Regular seasonFNB343429.410.74.41.51.21.451.639.474.113.7
2022-23PlayoffsFNB5537.89.44.22.01.61.439.547.181.811.6

Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →

Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
SeasonPhaseGPMINTS%eFG%USG%TOV%3PArFTrPTS/36REB/36AST/36S+B/36
2026-27 EuroLeagueRegular season25163.264.623.93.80.460.1322.65.72.82.8
2025-26 EuroLeagueRegular season1027359.355.323.36.00.420.2419.54.72.91.6
2025-26 NBARegular season2719435.634.812.114.30.350.096.36.11.31.9
2025-26 EuroLeaguePlayoffs618449.143.822.27.00.560.2415.33.71.62.0
2024-25 EuroLeagueRegular season34105960.756.023.69.80.480.2619.46.01.71.6
2024-25 EuroLeaguePlayoffs516362.349.020.66.00.430.6317.26.23.32.0
2023-24 EuroLeagueRegular season3093962.358.120.610.30.490.3116.75.41.91.4
2023-24 EuroLeaguePlayoffs722750.546.317.77.70.490.1811.64.42.41.1
2022-23 EuroLeagueRegular season3499962.959.715.06.20.410.3413.15.41.81.8
2022-23 EuroLeaguePlayoffs518954.950.012.34.50.450.298.94.01.91.3

Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.

Season

2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18

Recent form

PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast

Next up · HTA 38.9% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.5 vs 3.24) · 4 games+38.9%

Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 4/10

Last 15 games — 2019-20

DateOppResultMINPTSREBAST3PMPRA+/-
5 Mar@ ZENL 75-761420204+6
3 Marvs KHIW 96-8522853216+6
28 Febvs EA7W 105-97312140325+13
20 Feb@ BKNW 74-6022861015+10
6 Feb@ EFSL 91-96291120313-8
4 Febvs OLYW 94-692024006+5
30 Jan@ ASVW 79-741530013+4
24 Janvs ALBW 104-80161271120+23
17 Jan@ PANL 94-9631961216-2
15 Jan@ CZVW 76-702351016+1
9 Jan@ RMBL 82-8828640210+5
2 Janvs MACW 73-681723106-8
27 Dec@ BAYW 98-73241242218+14
20 Dec@ KHIL 74-832251117-6
17 Decvs EFSL 68-741604206+4

Splits — 2019-20

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST
Home venue1421.36.14.21.1
Away venue1423.36.42.90.9
2-3 days rest622.26.22.31.2
4+ days rest2122.46.63.70.8
Season opener rest121.90.07.03.0

Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2019-20

PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast

Three Pointers Made lineLast 5Last 10Season
Over 0.53/560%7/1070%17/2861%
Over 1.53/560%4/1040%9/2832%

How often Nigel Hayes-Davis finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.