
GAMES
3
MIN
24.6
PTS
16.0
REB
1.3
AST
0.7
FG%
51.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 3 | 2 | 24.6 | 16.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 51.6 | 44.4 | 66.7 | 10.0 | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 24.4 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 13.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 2 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 51.5 | 48.1 | 100.0 | 8.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 74 | 71.3 | 71.0 | 23.1 | 5.6 | 0.87 | 0.19 | 23.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 14 | 280 | 72.5 | 70.3 | 19.6 | 6.2 | 0.78 | 0.12 | 19.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 11.0 in 3/10
Last 14 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 May | vs RMB | L 76-95 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
| 19 May | @ BAR | L 71-88 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | -9 |
| 12 May | @ FUE | L 69-70 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | +6 |
| 9 May | vs BKN | L 77-87 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 26 | -7 |
| 5 May | @ UCAM | W 74-61 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| 27 Apr | vs MOB | W 85-72 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | +8 |
| 20 Apr | vs CJB | W 89-86 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | +8 |
| 13 Apr | @ BAX | L 74-84 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | +10 |
| 6 Apr | vs EST | W 93-92 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | +5 |
| 30 Mar | vs MBA | L 72-84 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -7 |
| 23 Mar | @ LLTF | W 67-60 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | +4 |
| 16 Mar | vs BRE | W 100-65 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | +7 |
| 10 Mar | @ UNI | L 69-87 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | -12 |
| 2 Mar | vs VBC | L 66-67 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | -2 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 22.0 | 12.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 6 | 17.4 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 13 | 21.0 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 11/1479% |
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 10/1471% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 9/1464% |
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 7/1450% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 5/1436% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 4/1429% |
| Over 13.5 – 18.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 3/1421% |
How often Nick Zeisloft finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.