
GAMES
32
MIN
13.4
PTS
6.5
REB
1.3
AST
1.4
FG%
48.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 32 | 7 | 13.4 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 48.3 | 44.4 | 86.7 | 5.7 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 21 | 10 | 16.8 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 49.2 | 44.6 | 93.1 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | — | -2.7 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 11 | 2 | 18.1 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 41.2 | 23.7 | 81.8 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 24 | 7 | 18.2 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 43.1 | 34.4 | 84.9 | 7.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 11 | 18.3 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 42.6 | 39.8 | 81.0 | 8.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 20.3 | 12.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 48.6 | 39.1 | 76.9 | 11.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 26.3 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 83.3 | 8.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 20 | 12 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 41.5 | 32.5 | 78.0 | 12.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 15 | 21.8 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 48.4 | 40.8 | 86.8 | 12.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 7 | 4 | 22.5 | 12.0 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 43.3 | 25.7 | 81.0 | 11.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 20 | 7 | 18.8 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 41.4 | 35.8 | 91.2 | 11.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 4 | 20.9 | 13.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 39.0 | 28.0 | 86.0 | 11.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 7 | 20.6 | 11.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 44.7 | 38.1 | 92.9 | 10.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 26 | 11 | 23.6 | 14.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 44.7 | 38.6 | 85.3 | 13.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 18 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 32 | 429 | 64.9 | 61.9 | 19.7 | 11.6 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 21 | 352 | 68.5 | 64.6 | 20.3 | 14.2 | 0.69 | 0.24 | 18.6 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 3 | 41 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 16.0 | 14.3 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Playoffs | 11 | 199 | 53.4 | 47.8 | 19.8 | 10.4 | 0.56 | 0.32 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 438 | 57.8 | 52.6 | 25.0 | 12.4 | 0.55 | 0.30 | 18.8 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 475 | 58.3 | 54.9 | 24.1 | 14.1 | 0.62 | 0.23 | 17.8 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Playoffs | 5 | 102 | 67.8 | 61.4 | 25.5 | 14.7 | 0.66 | 0.74 | 22.3 | 0.4 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 20 | 447 | 54.4 | 50.2 | 28.6 | 11.5 | 0.54 | 0.28 | 20.9 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 655 | 61.6 | 57.6 | 29.1 | 12.8 | 0.45 | 0.24 | 23.5 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 7 | 158 | 55.1 | 50.0 | 25.3 | 8.4 | 0.52 | 0.31 | 19.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 20 | 376 | 61.0 | 53.1 | 27.7 | 8.1 | 0.65 | 0.42 | 22.4 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 566 | 51.7 | 46.1 | 35.0 | 11.5 | 0.51 | 0.28 | 22.9 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 9 | 185 | 57.6 | 54.1 | 27.0 | 9.9 | 0.49 | 0.16 | 20.4 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 613 | 60.2 | 55.8 | 30.1 | 15.4 | 0.57 | 0.27 | 21.8 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-09
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · CMO 10.0% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (38.67 vs 42.97) · 3 games-10%
Points over 15.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Apr | @ CMO | L 86-93 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 18 | -4 |
| 12 Apr | @ ZEN | L 83-112 | 27 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25 | -13 |
| 8 Apr | @ ZAL | L 78-93 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 22 | -5 |
| 1 Apr | vs EA7 | W 86-83 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -3 |
| 29 Jan | vs VBC | W 91-72 | 25 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 24 | +22 |
| 27 Jan | @ RMB | L 66-76 | 28 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | -6 |
| 21 Jan | vs KHI | W 94-78 | 27 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 28 | +21 |
| 15 Jan | @ FNB | L 74-100 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | -23 |
| 13 Jan | vs ASV | W 88-71 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 44 | +9 |
| 7 Jan | vs ZEN | L 77-89 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -2 |
| 30 Dec | @ CZV | L 71-74 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -4 |
| 22 Dec | @ MAC | L 81-89 | 30 | 39 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 47 | -5 |
| 17 Dec | vs ALB | W 92-69 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
| 15 Dec | vs RMB | L 93-97 | 33 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 32 | -8 |
| 11 Dec | vs ZAL | L 69-81 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 | -5 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 25.8 | 17.2 | 2.3 | 3.3 |
| Away venue | 13 | 26.4 | 14.9 | 1.6 | 4.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 23.9 | 11.3 | 1.3 | 4.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 17 | 26.7 | 18.5 | 2.3 | 3.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 30.6 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 21/2584% |
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 20/2580% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 19/2576% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 17/2568% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 16/2564% |
| Over 13.5 – 14.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 15/2560% |
| Over 15.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 13/2552% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 10/2540% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 8/2532% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/2528% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 6/2524% |
| Over 20.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 5/2520% |
| Over 21.5 – 26.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 4/2516% |
How often Nemanja Nedovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.