GAMES
2
MIN
20.2
PTS
8.0
REB
4.5
AST
0.0
FG%
18.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 20.2 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 18.2 | 20.0 | 91.7 | 13.0 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 29.1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 78.6 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 2 | 40 | 49.1 | 22.7 | 20.6 | 15.6 | 0.45 | 1.09 | 14.3 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 2 | 58 | 74.4 | 67.9 | 22.4 | 33.2 | 0.43 | 1.00 | 18.5 | 6.2 | 4.9 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NEP 51.0% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.5 vs 2.98) · 4 games+51%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 5 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | @ BLZ | L 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Oct | vs TOF | L 82-89 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +4 |
| 3 Oct | vs CHA | W 90-77 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | +12 |
| 30 Sept | @ PZZ | L 76-84 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -9 |
| 26 Sept | @ STQ | L 103-106 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25 | -5 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 22.4 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 3 | 18.0 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 3 | 14.9 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 26.9 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 3/475% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1/425% |
How often Nathan Soliman finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.
