
GAMES
21
MIN
16.2
PTS
8.6
REB
3.5
AST
0.4
FG%
55.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 21 | 15 | 16.2 | 8.6 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 55.5 | — | 64.9 | 7.7 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 9 | 1 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 42.1 | — | 86.7 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | 66.7 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 31 | 4 | 15.3 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 68.3 | — | 69.9 | 7.9 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 14 | 6 | 17.1 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 62.1 | — | 64.8 | — | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 35.3 | — | 80.0 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 20.8 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 66.4 | — | 74.1 | 13.4 | |
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 24.0 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | — | 77.8 | 12.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 21 | 341 | 59.4 | 55.5 | 27.8 | 21.3 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 19.0 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 9 | 77 | 56.6 | 42.1 | 19.6 | 16.3 | 0.00 | 0.79 | 13.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 473 | 70.7 | 68.3 | 21.6 | 25.8 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 16.4 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 239 | 65.0 | 62.1 | 32.8 | 17.6 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 24.7 | 8.9 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Playoffs | 2 | 38 | 46.7 | 35.3 | 36.2 | 18.9 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 19.0 | 14.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 542 | 70.9 | 66.4 | 22.6 | 21.7 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 18.4 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 2.5 |
| 2010-11 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 65.3 | 50.0 | 14.1 | 23.1 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BRE 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0 vs 0.33) · 3 games-100%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2013-14
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |