
GAMES
16
MIN
29.4
PTS
16.8
REB
6.9
AST
2.6
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 16 | 16 | 29.4 | 16.8 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 44.4 | 85.7 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 33.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 50.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 32.3 | 22.6 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 52.4 | 39.7 | 90.6 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 34.8 | 20.6 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 53.8 | 28.0 | 71.4 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 35 | 35 | 34.7 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 49.1 | 33.0 | 81.1 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 12 | 12 | 38.7 | 23.8 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 52.5 | 41.4 | 84.7 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 37 | 37 | 33.5 | 21.5 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 48.5 | 29.8 | 84.0 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 36.0 | 23.7 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 50.9 | 33.3 | 86.7 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 22.8 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 42.3 | 28.6 | 71.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 16 | 470 | 59.9 | 55.9 | 24.3 | 13.5 | 0.27 | 0.24 | 20.5 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 2.7 |
| 2026 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 66 | 43.7 | 42.9 | 24.7 | 14.4 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 14.2 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 1099 | 62.7 | 57.1 | 28.8 | 10.9 | 0.24 | 0.32 | 25.1 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
| 2025 WNBA | Playoffs | 5 | 174 | 59.8 | 58.1 | 26.1 | 13.1 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 21.3 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 35 | 1216 | 56.7 | 52.2 | 26.6 | 10.3 | 0.18 | 0.29 | 21.2 | 9.9 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
| 2024 WNBA | Playoffs | 12 | 464 | 61.0 | 55.4 | 27.3 | 11.7 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 22.1 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 3.7 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 37 | 1238 | 56.8 | 51.2 | 28.9 | 11.3 | 0.19 | 0.33 | 23.1 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 3.0 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 3 | 108 | 57.6 | 52.7 | 31.1 | 10.2 | 0.11 | 0.27 | 23.7 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 4 | 91 | 49.9 | 46.2 | 15.5 | 3.3 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 11.5 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
20262025202420232022202120202019
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 24.5 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2021
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sept | vs CHI | L 76-89 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -13 |
| 19 Sept | @ WSH | W 83-77 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 | +2 |
| 17 Sept | @ IND | W 92-73 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27 | +16 |
| 12 Sept | vs IND | W 90-80 | 38 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 35 | +14 |
| 10 Sept | vs IND | W 89-72 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | +24 |
| 8 Sept | @ LV | L 81-102 | 37 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28 | -20 |
| 4 Sept | vs WSH | W 93-75 | 35 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32 | +21 |
| 2 Sept | vs LA | W 66-57 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17 | +14 |
| 31 Aug | vs NY | W 74-66 | 38 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 35 | +11 |
| 24 Aug | vs SEA | W 76-70 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | +8 |
| 21 Aug | @ CHI | W 101-95 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23 | +10 |
| 19 Aug | @ CON | L 71-82 | 35 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -13 |
| 17 Aug | @ CON | L 60-72 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -20 |
| 15 Aug | vs NY | W 88-78 | 39 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32 | +10 |
| 11 Jul | @ LA | W 86-61 | 37 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36 | +29 |
Splits — 2021
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 35.3 | 16.1 | 7.1 | 3.1 |
| Away venue | 15 | 33.9 | 15.7 | 6.0 | 3.1 |
| 0-1 days rest | 3 | 35.7 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 5.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 17 | 33.8 | 15.9 | 6.2 | 3.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 10 | 35.7 | 16.0 | 7.2 | 2.8 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 16.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 25/3083% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 23/3077% |
| Over 19.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 22/3073% |
| Over 20.5 – 22.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 20/3067% |
| Over 23.5 – 24.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 17/3057% |
| Over 25.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 16/3053% |
| Over 26.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 15/3050% |
| Over 27.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 14/3047% |
| Over 28.5 – 30.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 12/3040% |
| Over 31.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 9/3030% |
| Over 32.5 – 34.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 5/3017% |
How often Napheesa Collier finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.