
GAMES
38
MIN
13.8
PTS
3.8
REB
3.3
AST
1.5
FG%
48.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 38 | 3 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 48.7 | 32.0 | 60.6 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 40 | 20 | 22.1 | 7.6 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 45.0 | 26.7 | 74.7 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 13 | 1 | 17.6 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 36.4 | 83.9 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 27 | 10 | 19.1 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 48.9 | 35.9 | 82.9 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 12.4 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 41.5 | 0.0 | 75.0 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 35 | 18 | 17.6 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 34.0 | 27.3 | 71.7 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 29.5 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 63.6 | 33.3 | 50.0 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 34 | 15 | 19.3 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 41.5 | 36.7 | 70.3 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 38 | 525 | 53.9 | 52.1 | 14.7 | 24.8 | 0.21 | 0.28 | 9.9 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| 2026 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 33 | 64.3 | 60.0 | 17.8 | 21.6 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 15.3 | 18.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 882 | 52.9 | 48.2 | 18.4 | 23.4 | 0.24 | 0.33 | 12.3 | 9.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 745 | 57.3 | 52.9 | 20.1 | 17.0 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 15.1 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 1.4 |
| 2024 WNBA | Playoffs | 10 | 124 | 44.9 | 41.5 | 21.8 | 21.2 | 0.12 | 0.20 | 11.6 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 35 | 616 | 41.9 | 38.1 | 21.3 | 18.1 | 0.31 | 0.21 | 11.5 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 59 | 65.2 | 65.9 | 20.4 | 11.2 | 0.14 | 0.18 | 18.9 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 655 | 49.8 | 46.7 | 25.5 | 16.1 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 16.6 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
202620252024202320222021202020192018
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · NY 5.6% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (27.42 vs 29.06) · 45 games-5.6%
Points over 6.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2023
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sept | @ NY | L 85-90 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | +8 |
| 15 Sept | @ NY | L 75-90 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30 | -14 |
| 10 Sept | @ NY | W 90-88 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | +9 |
| 8 Sept | vs ATL | L 75-80 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 | +6 |
| 5 Sept | @ PHX | W 100-77 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20 | +9 |
| 3 Sept | @ LA | L 64-72 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | +1 |
| 31 Aug | @ LV | L 75-84 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +2 |
| 29 Aug | vs MIN | W 83-72 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +5 |
| 26 Aug | vs LV | W 78-62 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -9 |
| 22 Aug | vs CON | L 64-68 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +3 |
| 20 Aug | vs DAL | L 84-97 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
| 18 Aug | @ IND | W 83-79 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | +2 |
| 13 Aug | vs CHI | W 83-76 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 11 Aug | @ LV | L 89-113 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27 | -4 |
| 8 Aug | @ PHX | L 72-91 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 21 | +1 |
Splits — 2023
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 17.3 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 2.2 |
| Away venue | 22 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.0 |
| 0-1 days rest | 5 | 14.4 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 22 | 17.9 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 2.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 1.8 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2023
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 29/3778% |
| Over 3.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 27/3773% |
| Over 4.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 21/3757% |
| Over 5.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 18/3749% |
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 11/3730% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 9/3724% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 8/3722% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/3719% |
How often Myisha Hines-Allen finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.