
GAMES
38
MIN
13.8
PTS
3.8
REB
3.3
AST
1.5
FG%
48.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 38 | 3 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 48.7 | 32.0 | 60.6 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 40 | 20 | 22.1 | 7.6 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 45.0 | 26.7 | 74.7 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 13 | 1 | 17.6 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 36.4 | 83.9 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 27 | 10 | 19.1 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 48.9 | 35.9 | 82.9 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 12.4 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 41.5 | 0.0 | 75.0 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 35 | 18 | 17.6 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 34.0 | 27.3 | 71.7 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 29.5 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 63.6 | 33.3 | 50.0 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 34 | 15 | 19.3 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 41.5 | 36.7 | 70.3 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 38 | 525 | 53.9 | 52.1 | 14.7 | 24.8 | 0.21 | 0.28 | 9.9 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| 2026 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 33 | 64.3 | 60.0 | 17.8 | 21.6 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 15.3 | 18.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 882 | 52.9 | 48.2 | 18.4 | 23.4 | 0.24 | 0.33 | 12.3 | 9.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 745 | 57.3 | 52.9 | 20.1 | 17.0 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 15.1 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 1.4 |
| 2024 WNBA | Playoffs | 10 | 124 | 44.9 | 41.5 | 21.8 | 21.2 | 0.12 | 0.20 | 11.6 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 35 | 616 | 41.9 | 38.1 | 21.3 | 18.1 | 0.31 | 0.21 | 11.5 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 59 | 65.2 | 65.9 | 20.4 | 11.2 | 0.14 | 0.18 | 18.9 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 655 | 49.8 | 46.7 | 25.5 | 16.1 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 16.6 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
202620252024202320222021202020192018
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · SEA 17.2% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (2.86 vs 2.44) · 44 games+17.2%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2018
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Sept | vs SEA | L 82-98 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -5 |
| 9 Sept | @ SEA | L 73-75 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +4 |
| 7 Sept | @ SEA | L 76-89 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +7 |
| 4 Sept | @ ATL | W 86-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 Sept | vs ATL | W 97-76 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +18 |
| 31 Aug | vs ATL | L 76-81 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 28 Aug | @ ATL | L 75-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Aug | @ ATL | W 87-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Aug | vs LA | W 96-64 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | +4 |
| 19 Aug | @ MIN | L 83-88 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +2 |
| 17 Aug | vs LA | W 69-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 Aug | @ IND | W 76-62 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12 Aug | vs DAL | W 93-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 Aug | vs SEA | W 100-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 Aug | @ PHX | W 103-98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2018
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 20 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 22 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 0-1 days rest | 8 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 24 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 10 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 |