GAMES
2
MIN
20.5
PTS
3.0
REB
2.0
AST
0.0
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 20.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | -1.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 33.7 | 13.3 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 45.2 | 35.4 | 92.0 | 15.6 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 32.1 | 12.1 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 43.3 | 31.3 | 73.3 | 13.1 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | RCK | 14 | 0 | 33.6 | 11.6 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 41.0 | 29.5 | 73.1 | 16.6 |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | PAE | 18 | 0 | 30.6 | 12.6 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 43.3 | 26.2 | 67.9 | 12.1 |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 2 | 41 | 33.8 | 25.0 | 10.9 | 10.1 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 8 | 270 | 63.1 | 56.8 | 18.2 | 16.0 | 0.66 | 0.34 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| 2016-17 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 14 | 449 | 54.9 | 50.7 | 19.5 | 11.5 | 0.48 | 0.34 | 13.6 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| 2014-15 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 14 | 471 | 53.5 | 46.3 | 18.4 | 15.6 | 0.36 | 0.55 | 12.4 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
| 2013-14 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 18 | 550 | 52.9 | 48.0 | 24.1 | 20.8 | 0.37 | 0.46 | 14.8 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212017-182016-172014-152013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Assists over 1.0 in 5/10
Last 14 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 May | vs ATH | L 66-69 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 27 | — |
| 6 May | @ TVA | W 95-85 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | — |
| 25 Apr | vs AAT | W 80-79 | 37 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 20 | — |
| 18 Apr | @ KRO | L 63-77 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | — |
| 21 Mar | @ APC | W 71-56 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26 | — |
| 9 Mar | @ OLY | L 60-80 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 1 Mar | vs PAN | L 77-94 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | — |
| 18 Feb | @ PAI | W 84-79 | 33 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 28 | — |
| 7 Feb | @ KAG | L 76-91 | 36 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | — |
| 24 Jan | vs PTH | L 71-79 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 | — |
| 16 Nov | vs OLY | L 54-64 | 37 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 21 | — |
| 1 Nov | vs PAI | W 75-65 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | — |
| 25 Oct | @ KOR | W 75-72 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 25 | — |
| 12 Oct | @ PTH | L 79-88 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | — |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 34.1 | 12.8 | 8.3 | 1.3 |
| Away venue | 8 | 33.3 | 10.6 | 9.0 | 1.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 36.5 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 33.2 | 11.3 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 36.1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 11/1479% |
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 6/1443% |
How often Muchamed Fagie finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.