
GAMES
4
MIN
12.3
PTS
5.5
REB
2.3
AST
0.3
FG%
77.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 12.3 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 77.8 | — | 61.5 | 6.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 62.5 | — | 66.7 | 12.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 33 | 19 | 18.5 | 8.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 59.8 | — | 74.7 | 10.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 18 | 18.3 | 7.7 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 60.7 | — | 71.8 | 12.4 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 21.2 | 11.2 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 70.7 | — | 57.6 | 14.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 31 | 10 | 15.9 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0 | — | 70.1 | 7.9 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 28 | 8 | 14.4 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.7 | — | 75.7 | 8.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 12 | 5 | 21.1 | 9.0 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 61.7 | — | 79.1 | 11.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 14.9 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 43.3 | 0.0 | 72.9 | 8.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 18.6 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 47.8 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | RE | 5 | 0 | 11.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 35.7 | — | 66.7 | — |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | RE | 28 | 13 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 56.1 | 0.0 | 71.2 | 7.7 |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | RE | 19 | 0 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 61.0 | — | 85.0 | 5.3 |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | RE | 24 | 5 | 14.1 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 35.4 | 11.8 | 61.3 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | RE | 3 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | RE | 3 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 49 | 74.7 | 77.8 | 16.3 | 16.9 | 0.00 | 1.44 | 16.2 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 3.7 |
| 2026-27 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 2 | 41 | 64.4 | 62.5 | 15.0 | 30.0 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 10.5 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 4.4 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 612 | 63.8 | 59.8 | 20.0 | 19.1 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 15.5 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 513 | 64.7 | 60.7 | 18.1 | 14.9 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 15.1 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 9 | 191 | 69.6 | 70.7 | 20.2 | 14.2 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 19.0 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 491 | 65.1 | 60.0 | 16.9 | 12.4 | 0.00 | 0.79 | 14.1 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 403 | 66.9 | 61.7 | 20.8 | 16.1 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 17.4 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 12 | 253 | 68.4 | 61.7 | 18.4 | 16.0 | 0.00 | 0.72 | 15.4 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 12 | 179 | 53.6 | 43.3 | 24.4 | 11.9 | 0.08 | 0.80 | 17.5 | 7.7 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 74 | 55.8 | 47.8 | 26.2 | 17.8 | 0.04 | 0.91 | 17.4 | 10.2 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 60 | 39.2 | 35.7 | 17.0 | 20.7 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 391 | 61.4 | 56.1 | 21.0 | 18.1 | 0.04 | 0.62 | 15.4 | 8.3 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 19 | 199 | 67.3 | 61.0 | 14.4 | 15.3 | 0.00 | 0.49 | 12.1 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
| 2020-21 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 24 | 338 | 42.6 | 36.9 | 13.4 | 16.9 | 0.26 | 0.48 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Feb | @ PTB | L 79-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Feb | @ CRE | L 93-95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Jan | vs CTU | W 85-73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 18 Jan | @ TRE | W 103-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Jan | vs BS | L 81-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Jan | @ FOR | L 69-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Dec | vs ROM | W 96-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Dec | @ BR | L 72-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Dec | vs URV | L 85-104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Dec | vs TS | W 87-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Dec | @ TVU | L 83-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Dec | @ EA7 | L 78-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Nov | vs VA | W 81-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Nov | @ DSS | L 81-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Nov | vs VIR | L 59-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 11 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 18 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1/333% |
How often Mouhamet Rassoul Diouf finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.