GAMES
20
MIN
13.8
PTS
6.0
REB
3.2
AST
0.3
FG%
64.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 20 | 1 | 13.8 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 64.6 | — | 61.0 | 6.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 24.6 | 11.7 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 53.1 | — | 60.0 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 29 | 22.2 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 66.0 | — | 65.0 | 14.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 14 | 14 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 52.7 | 0.0 | 57.5 | 6.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 20 | 275 | 66.0 | 64.6 | 18.9 | 18.0 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 15.7 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 148 | 56.3 | 53.1 | 21.8 | 11.4 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 17.1 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 645 | 68.0 | 66.0 | 23.1 | 13.9 | 0.00 | 0.79 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 14 | 219 | 55.8 | 52.7 | 18.7 | 15.2 | 0.02 | 0.73 | 13.3 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262023-24
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BRE 61.0% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.67 vs 2.9) · 3 games+61%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Mar | vs CAZ | W 113-111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Feb | vs VBC | L 75-107 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 7 Feb | @ UNI | L 79-91 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 |
| 31 Jan | vs DGC | W 94-78 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | +9 |
| 25 Jan | @ BAX | L 84-91 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -3 |
| 17 Jan | vs BRE | L 101-104 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 11 Jan | vs RMB | L 85-90 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 4 Jan | @ BKN | L 92-99 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -15 |
| 2 Jan | vs HIO | L 79-87 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -7 |
| 28 Dec | @ VBC | L 79-84 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
| 21 Dec | @ CAZ | L 89-107 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +13 |
| 13 Dec | vs COV | W 86-81 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12 | +8 |
| 7 Dec | @ BAR | L 71-102 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -19 |
| 23 Nov | vs CJB | L 76-83 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 15 Nov | @ BUR | W 93-86 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -3 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 10 | 14.5 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 10.2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 19 | 12.9 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |