
GAMES
43
MIN
18.7
PTS
6.5
REB
4.8
AST
1.0
FG%
51.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 43 | 31 | 18.7 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 51.6 | 27.8 | 75.7 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | — | — | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 26 | 8 | 18.2 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 47.7 | 27.8 | 67.9 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 58.3 | — | 100.0 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 13 | 2 | 17.9 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 43.4 | 28.6 | 80.0 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 24 | 12 | 25.4 | 8.8 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 47.5 | 14.3 | 80.4 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 80.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 39 | 9 | 16.8 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 40.7 | 0.0 | 83.6 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 23.5 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 28.6 | — | 62.5 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 23 | 8 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 47.0 | 0.0 | 76.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 43 | 806 | 59.6 | 53.0 | 14.6 | 13.1 | 0.10 | 0.58 | 12.4 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 26 | 474 | 54.5 | 51.0 | 18.7 | 10.8 | 0.24 | 0.35 | 14.4 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 37 | 842 | 52.4 | 47.2 | 17.3 | 19.9 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 11.7 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 2.0 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 39 | 655 | 48.2 | 40.7 | 15.6 | 16.4 | 0.02 | 0.37 | 10.3 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 47 | 42.8 | 28.6 | 12.0 | 22.2 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 6.9 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 23 | 402 | 53.4 | 47.0 | 18.5 | 18.2 | 0.01 | 0.44 | 13.3 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
202620252024202320222021202020192018
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · LV 4.9% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (2.56 vs 2.44) · 45 games+4.9%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2026
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Oct | @ LV | L 83-94 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
| 29 Sept | vs LV | W 99-89 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 27 Sept | @ LV | L 85-102 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -2 |
| 24 Sept | @ MIN | L 66-86 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -12 |
| 22 Sept | vs MIN | W 96-77 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +19 |
| 20 Sept | vs WSH | L 77-93 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 18 Sept | @ TOR | W 103-85 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| 28 Aug | vs CON | W 111-91 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -20 |
| 23 Aug | @ CHI | W 113-90 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -2 |
| 22 Aug | @ NY | L 102-109 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -5 |
| 20 Aug | @ DAL | L 85-91 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -17 |
| 18 Aug | @ TOR | W 101-95 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
| 16 Aug | @ ATL | W 95-91 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -11 |
| 14 Aug | vs DAL | W 98-87 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -2 |
| 11 Aug | vs NY | W 106-92 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | +11 |
Splits — 2026
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 23 | 17.3 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 0.9 |
| Away venue | 24 | 18.3 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 0-1 days rest | 8 | 22.1 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 27 | 16.9 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 0.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 16.9 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 1.2 |