
GAMES
10
MIN
13.8
PTS
1.4
REB
2.1
AST
1.0
FG%
21.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 10 | 2 | 13.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21.7 | 12.5 | 28.6 | 0.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 20.7 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 34.3 | 34.8 | 71.4 | 3.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 7 | 25.7 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 46.7 | 36.1 | 69.2 | 11.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 28.7 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 22.2 | 12.5 | 0.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 54 | 0 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 35.4 | 34.1 | 83.3 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 37.5 | 36.8 | 80.0 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 10 | 138 | 26.8 | 26.1 | 11.7 | 23.5 | 0.70 | 0.30 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 2.6 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 145 | 48.6 | 45.7 | 14.2 | 9.5 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 205 | 57.0 | 55.3 | 21.4 | 15.7 | 0.48 | 0.17 | 16.1 | 6.7 | 4.6 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 16 | 44 | 26.5 | 27.8 | 10.5 | 9.6 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Regular season | 54 | 521 | 51.7 | 50.5 | 9.8 | 13.6 | 0.89 | 0.06 | 7.3 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Playoffs | 8 | 41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 NBA | Regular season | 10 | 111 | 51.2 | 48.4 | 15.2 | 10.5 | 0.59 | 0.16 | 11.4 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAR 5.5% more three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (5.33 vs 5.05) · 3 games+5.5%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Feb | vs SA | L 114-124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 10 Feb | vs MIA | L 97-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 Feb | vs HOU | W 110-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Feb | @ HOU | W 120-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 Jan | @ NO | W 115-104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 Jan | vs GS | L 116-123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 31 Dec | vs MIN | W 120-108 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 29 Dec | @ POR | W 120-105 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 27 Dec | @ SA | W 110-104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Dec | vs DAL | W 120-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Dec | vs MIN | W 128-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 17 Dec | vs SA | L 126-128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 Dec | vs LAC | W 124-103 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 11 Dec | @ WSH | W 123-98 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | +5 |
| 9 Dec | @ PHI | W 118-96 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 21 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 16 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 0-1 days rest | 8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 24 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 |