GAMES
9
MIN
11.3
PTS
6.4
REB
2.8
AST
1.4
FG%
52.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 11.3 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 8.9 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 22.5 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 62.0 | 20.0 | 78.8 | 16.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 25.9 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 70.0 | 60.0 | 87.5 | 18.7 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 15.6 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 62.6 | — | 82.7 | 11.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 9 | 101 | 61.7 | 52.8 | 25.4 | 13.0 | 0.03 | 0.69 | 20.6 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 21 | 474 | 67.8 | 62.3 | 25.4 | 17.3 | 0.03 | 0.58 | 22.1 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 3 | 78 | 77.6 | 75.0 | 22.9 | 10.7 | 0.17 | 0.27 | 24.1 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2015-16 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 359 | 68.6 | 62.6 | 29.8 | 23.9 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 23.6 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · ATH 24.9% fewer rebounds allowed to centres than the league average (7 vs 9.32) · 1 games-24.9%
Rebounds over 3.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr | vs APC | W 77-73 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | — |
| 8 Apr | vs KAR | W 91-70 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | — |
| 1 Apr | @ AAT | L 85-88 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 15 | — |
| 24 Mar | @ KRO | L 85-89 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 16 Mar | vs AAT | L 82-90 | 31 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | — |
| 10 Mar | @ ATH | W 73-67 | 32 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 34 | — |
| 4 Mar | vs APC | W 99-73 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 30 | — |
| 11 Feb | @ OLY | L 87-93 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | — |
| 5 Feb | vs LDI | L 71-75 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — |
| 27 Jan | @ PEI | L 72-95 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25 | — |
| 21 Jan | @ KAR | L 84-87 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24 | — |
| 13 Jan | vs PPA | L 70-95 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 6 Jan | @ PTH | W 85-79 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 26 | — |
| 31 Dec | vs PAN | L 79-92 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 23 Dec | vs KRO | W 85-74 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 23.1 | 14.7 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 11 | 22.8 | 13.8 | 5.4 | 2.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 23 | 23.2 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 1.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 19/2479% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 13/2454% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 11/2446% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 9/2438% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 4/1040% | 7/2429% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 4/2417% |
How often Miroslav Radulitsa finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.