
GAMES
28
MIN
28.6
PTS
15.5
REB
9.2
AST
2.3
FG%
58.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | BS | 28 | 28 | 28.6 | 15.5 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 58.9 | 42.9 | 66.4 | 21.8 |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | BS | 9 | 9 | 27.3 | 12.9 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 48.9 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 18.1 |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | BS | 30 | 30 | 28.9 | 15.1 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 55.9 | 33.3 | 56.5 | 23.4 |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | BS | 10 | 10 | 28.0 | 14.1 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 56.4 | 42.9 | 78.0 | 19.0 |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | BS | 30 | 30 | 24.5 | 13.1 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 50.0 | 69.2 | 19.3 |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | BS | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 9.7 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 81.3 | 15.3 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 22.7 | 9.3 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 50.0 | — | 57.1 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 23.8 | 12.9 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 59.4 | 25.0 | 80.6 | 19.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 31.2 | 15.7 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0 | — | 70.8 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | PROM | 6 | 0 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 54.8 | 0.0 | 83.3 | — |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 11 | 10 | 24.0 | 15.5 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 66.3 | 40.0 | 76.1 | 21.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | PROM | 3 | 0 | 24.6 | 10.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 25.6 | 15.7 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 76.0 | 22.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 30.4 | 16.2 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 48.5 | 40.0 | 81.6 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 28 | 28 | 27.9 | 16.9 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 61.9 | 50.0 | 73.4 | 22.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 25.0 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 54.7 | 33.3 | 59.1 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 25.6 | 12.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 46.8 | 0.0 | 64.5 | 15.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 23.1 | 11.6 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 54.0 | 28.6 | 60.0 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 21 | 21 | 25.8 | 14.7 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 65.2 | 75.0 | 71.0 | 19.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 23.2 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.1 | 0.0 | 75.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 15 | 11 | 21.4 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 51.7 | — | 51.9 | 10.8 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 21.4 | 13.7 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 65.5 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 16.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 23.3 | 10.8 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 52.5 | — | 76.7 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 20.8 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 34.5 | — | 68.2 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 23.5 | 11.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 53.5 | 20.0 | 80.9 | 16.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 14 | 14 | 23.1 | 12.8 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 63.2 | — | 77.8 | 15.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 24.7 | 12.2 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 84.6 | 15.2 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 26.1 | 14.7 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 61.3 | 20.0 | 70.5 | 20.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 26.0 | 13.1 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 54.6 | 33.3 | 62.5 | 15.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 28.0 | 13.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 17.0 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 24.7 | 13.6 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 55.1 | — | 71.0 | 18.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 25.4 | 12.5 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 54.9 | 0.0 | 71.4 | 15.4 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 18.6 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 63.3 | — | 75.7 | 11.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 8 | 6 | 23.0 | 13.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 63.1 | — | 80.0 | 16.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 18.9 | 9.4 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 61.0 | — | 63.8 | 11.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 19.2 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 55.7 | — | 64.3 | 11.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 18.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 46.2 | — | 40.0 | 4.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 18.4 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.9 | — | 61.5 | 11.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 16.7 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 59.7 | — | 70.9 | 10.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 9 | 8 | 19.1 | 8.8 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 59.6 | — | 50.0 | 11.4 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 18.6 | 10.2 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 68.6 | — | 59.1 | 12.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 6 | 5 | 16.4 | 10.7 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.2 | — | 59.3 | 11.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 22.4 | 8.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 35.7 | — | 58.3 | 7.5 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 19.1 | 6.8 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.9 | — | 46.2 | 7.0 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 42.9 | — | 81.8 | 4.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 801 | 62.4 | 59.9 | 24.1 | 15.5 | 0.05 | 0.44 | 19.6 | 11.6 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 9 | 246 | 53.1 | 48.9 | 24.0 | 10.6 | 0.02 | 0.42 | 17.0 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 30 | 868 | 57.7 | 56.5 | 25.1 | 15.8 | 0.04 | 0.41 | 18.8 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 10 | 280 | 62.9 | 58.0 | 22.6 | 12.5 | 0.07 | 0.44 | 18.1 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 30 | 736 | 63.2 | 60.9 | 24.0 | 17.6 | 0.04 | 0.34 | 19.2 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 3 | 72 | 60.3 | 47.1 | 20.3 | 17.2 | 0.18 | 0.94 | 14.5 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 136 | 53.5 | 50.0 | 21.0 | 13.3 | 0.00 | 0.70 | 14.8 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 523 | 66.8 | 59.7 | 23.0 | 16.8 | 0.02 | 0.65 | 19.5 | 12.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 94 | 66.1 | 60.0 | 21.4 | 12.3 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 18.1 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 101 | 58.0 | 54.8 | 20.7 | 24.6 | 0.03 | 0.19 | 13.9 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 3.9 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 11 | 264 | 70.5 | 67.3 | 26.1 | 17.7 | 0.05 | 0.46 | 23.3 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 74 | 51.0 | 50.0 | 24.4 | 18.7 | 0.04 | 0.38 | 15.1 | 11.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 7 | 179 | 64.7 | 57.1 | 25.4 | 13.3 | 0.06 | 0.79 | 22.1 | 12.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 183 | 58.6 | 50.0 | 24.3 | 15.3 | 0.08 | 0.58 | 19.1 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 780 | 67.0 | 63.1 | 24.6 | 15.3 | 0.05 | 0.54 | 21.9 | 10.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 150 | 57.7 | 56.3 | 26.2 | 16.0 | 0.09 | 0.34 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 5 | 128 | 52.8 | 46.8 | 25.4 | 10.3 | 0.02 | 0.66 | 18.0 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 324 | 56.4 | 54.8 | 23.3 | 11.7 | 0.06 | 0.32 | 18.0 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 21 | 542 | 68.7 | 66.0 | 23.0 | 14.5 | 0.02 | 0.51 | 20.5 | 8.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 46 | 63.3 | 61.1 | 24.1 | 13.2 | 0.06 | 0.22 | 19.4 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 321 | 52.9 | 51.7 | 24.8 | 14.5 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 16.8 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Playoffs | 3 | 64 | 66.6 | 67.2 | 29.8 | 22.6 | 0.03 | 0.14 | 23.0 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 12 | 280 | 56.5 | 52.5 | 24.1 | 14.9 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 16.6 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 4 | 83 | 45.2 | 34.5 | 26.7 | 17.1 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 15.2 | 6.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 612 | 61.2 | 53.8 | 23.5 | 20.5 | 0.03 | 0.55 | 17.9 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 2016-17 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 324 | 66.9 | 63.2 | 22.5 | 16.3 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 19.9 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 0.7 |
| 2016-17 ABA League | Playoffs | 6 | 148 | 61.1 | 57.4 | 25.3 | 20.1 | 0.02 | 0.24 | 17.8 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 678 | 64.9 | 61.5 | 24.3 | 15.3 | 0.02 | 0.51 | 20.2 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 624 | 57.2 | 55.2 | 25.4 | 15.1 | 0.04 | 0.33 | 18.2 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 56 | 59.3 | 57.1 | 24.6 | 18.0 | 0.05 | 0.19 | 17.4 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 643 | 60.1 | 55.1 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 19.8 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 254 | 58.7 | 54.9 | 23.4 | 13.1 | 0.01 | 0.38 | 17.7 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Playoffs | 9 | 167 | 68.9 | 63.3 | 23.7 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 19.4 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 0.9 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 184 | 67.8 | 63.1 | 25.1 | 17.0 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 20.7 | 9.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 491 | 63.1 | 61.0 | 23.5 | 17.1 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 192 | 58.6 | 55.7 | 21.6 | 16.0 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 16.1 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 37 | 46.1 | 46.2 | 19.8 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 13.6 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 110 | 64.7 | 63.9 | 20.0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 17.6 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 |
| 2012-13 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 434 | 63.9 | 59.7 | 24.5 | 17.6 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 18.4 | 9.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 9 | 172 | 59.2 | 59.6 | 21.7 | 9.5 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 16.5 | 11.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| 2011-12 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 483 | 68.3 | 68.6 | 23.8 | 14.5 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 19.8 | 10.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 98 | 64.2 | 63.2 | 31.2 | 18.1 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 23.4 | 11.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| 2011-12 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 45 | 44.1 | 35.7 | 24.7 | 13.5 | 0.00 | 0.86 | 13.7 | 10.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2010-11 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 496 | 52.8 | 52.9 | 20.3 | 19.2 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 12.9 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| 2009-10 ABA League | Regular season | 7 | 73 | 52.2 | 42.9 | 22.2 | 21.3 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 13.3 | 11.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · EA7 26.2% more points allowed to centres than the league average (18.75 vs 14.86) · 4 games+26.2%
Points over 14.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Jun | @ EA7 | L 86-91 | 35 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 37 | -1 |
| 3 Jun | @ EA7 | L 68-93 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -18 |
| 31 May | vs EA7 | W 85-79 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | +10 |
| 29 May | vs EA7 | L 72-88 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -2 |
| 25 May | vs TS | W 90-75 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 29 | +2 |
| 23 May | @ TS | L 77-83 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | -18 |
| 21 May | @ TS | W 84-80 | 27 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 32 | +5 |
| 18 May | vs TS | W 90-82 | 25 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36 | +3 |
| 16 May | vs TS | L 90-92 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 23 | +3 |
| 10 May | vs DSS | W 92-71 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
| 3 May | @ BDBT | L 80-88 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
| 26 Apr | vs TVU | L 90-99 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | -11 |
| 19 Apr | @ TS | W 86-82 | 25 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26 | -2 |
| 11 Apr | @ URV | W 89-74 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | +5 |
| 4 Apr | vs PZZ | W 100-85 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 27 | +10 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 28.3 | 15.3 | 8.6 | 2.8 |
| Away venue | 18 | 28.3 | 14.5 | 9.4 | 2.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 27.3 | 13.9 | 8.6 | 2.9 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 28.5 | 15.0 | 9.2 | 2.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 29.0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 31/3784% |
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 30/3781% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 26/3770% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 23/3762% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 20/3754% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 17/3746% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 16/3743% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 15/3741% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 14/3738% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 13/3735% |
| Over 19.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 9/3724% |
| Over 20.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 7/3719% |
How often Miro Bilan finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.