GAMES
10
MIN
30.1
PTS
13.0
REB
5.1
AST
5.0
FG%
48.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 30.1 | 13.0 | 5.1 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 48.3 | 43.9 | 68.3 | 19.8 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 6 | 5 | 31.0 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.5 | 27.8 | 84.2 | 16.8 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 16 | 9 | 23.4 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 43.0 | 34.3 | 57.9 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 31.8 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 41.8 | 27.3 | 66.7 | 15.6 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 20.0 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 41.2 | 57.1 | 77.8 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 32 | 29 | 34.6 | 18.3 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 48.7 | 27.9 | 76.3 | — | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 30 | 18 | 32.1 | 13.7 | 6.0 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 49.7 | 37.2 | 69.7 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 6 | 5 | 34.9 | 19.7 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 46.6 | 30.4 | 84.3 | 24.2 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 38.8 | 23.5 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 54.1 | 27.8 | 71.9 | 27.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 301 | 61.9 | 58.6 | 23.3 | 19.8 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 1.4 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 186 | 48.9 | 41.3 | 18.5 | 11.7 | 0.35 | 0.37 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 2.5 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Regular season | 16 | 374 | 51.4 | 49.0 | 19.9 | 18.8 | 0.35 | 0.38 | 11.6 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 2.9 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 254 | 49.9 | 45.6 | 20.5 | 11.5 | 0.28 | 0.38 | 13.0 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 2.6 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Playoffs | 4 | 80 | 59.6 | 52.9 | 17.6 | 22.3 | 0.41 | 0.53 | 11.2 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 0.4 |
| 2011-12 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 32 | 1108 | 60.1 | 53.3 | 24.8 | 15.7 | 0.33 | 0.57 | 19.1 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 2.0 |
| 2010-11 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 962 | 58.3 | 54.5 | 21.1 | 17.8 | 0.26 | 0.41 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 210 | 61.8 | 51.4 | 26.0 | 20.1 | 0.32 | 0.70 | 20.3 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 2.4 |
| 2009-10 EuroCup | Regular season | 4 | 155 | 62.6 | 58.2 | 27.8 | 19.3 | 0.30 | 0.52 | 21.8 | 4.6 | 4.9 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2014-152012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092007-082006-072004-05
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 26.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2010-11
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 May | vs GAL | L 70-80 | 37 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27 | — |
| 12 May | @ GAL | L 90-94 | 40 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 34 | — |
| 6 May | @ MBS | W 90-89 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | — |
| 30 Apr | vs EFS | L 83-86 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 25 Apr | @ GAL | L 73-81 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | — |
| 19 Apr | vs TOF | W 85-79 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | — |
| 16 Apr | @ KSK | L 84-87 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 10 Apr | vs TOR | W 92-76 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32 | — |
| 1 Apr | @ ABS | W 80-76 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | — |
| 26 Mar | vs ESK | L 83-93 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22 | — |
| 19 Mar | @ TS | W 96-89 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27 | — |
| 12 Mar | @ FNB | W 92-84 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 30 | — |
| 5 Mar | vs ORE | W 89-68 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | — |
| 27 Feb | @ BBE | W 92-72 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 27 | — |
| 20 Feb | vs APE | W 98-74 | 32 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 31 | — |
Splits — 2010-11
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 18 | 32.4 | 13.1 | 6.2 | 5.6 |
| Away venue | 19 | 31.0 | 15.4 | 5.2 | 4.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 30.4 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 2.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 31.7 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 5.3 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 33.7 | 20.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2010-11
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 17.5 | 2/540% | 7/1070% | 30/3683% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 26/3672% |
| Over 19.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 25/3669% |
| Over 20.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 24/3667% |
| Over 21.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 22/3661% |
| Over 22.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 21/3658% |
| Over 23.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 19/3653% |
| Over 24.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 18/3650% |
| Over 25.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 16/3644% |
| Over 26.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 15/3642% |
| Over 27.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 12/3633% |
| Over 28.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 10/3628% |
| Over 29.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 9/3625% |
| Over 30.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3622% |
| Over 31.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/3619% |
| Over 32.5 – 33.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 6/3617% |
How often Mire De Juan Chatman finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.
