
GAMES
2
MIN
21.9
PTS
8.5
REB
4.5
AST
2.0
FG%
60.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 21.9 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 60.0 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 16 | 21.3 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 52.7 | — | 43.2 | 9.6 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 18.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 50.0 | — | 0.0 | 10.3 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 20 | 19 | 23.4 | 10.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 56.3 | 12.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 21.5 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0 | — | 73.7 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 22 | 6 | 17.7 | 8.1 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 60.5 | — | 52.3 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 17.2 | 7.1 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 56.5 | 0.0 | 38.5 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 17 | 8 | 21.4 | 8.8 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 53.7 | — | 57.1 | 10.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 20.7 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 52.6 | — | 100.0 | 11.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 2 | 44 | 59.0 | 60.0 | 18.0 | 17.2 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 14.0 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 18 | 384 | 52.3 | 52.7 | 18.6 | 17.6 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 12.4 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 55 | 45.7 | 50.0 | 14.4 | 11.5 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 9.2 | 13.8 | 4.6 | 2.6 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 20 | 468 | 55.9 | 54.5 | 22.2 | 11.9 | 0.02 | 0.39 | 16.6 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 86 | 65.9 | 60.0 | 20.8 | 10.7 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 18.5 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 3.4 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 22 | 389 | 60.3 | 60.5 | 20.5 | 14.4 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 16.6 | 10.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 138 | 55.1 | 56.5 | 20.3 | 11.9 | 0.02 | 0.28 | 14.9 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 363 | 55.0 | 53.7 | 22.3 | 20.4 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 14.9 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 41 | 55.3 | 52.6 | 23.8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 19.2 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 3.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212014-152011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CHA 24.2% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (7 vs 9.24) · 2 games-24.2%
Points over 10.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Mar | @ RE | L 58-84 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | -17 |
| 8 Feb | vs EA7 | L 72-78 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -4 |
| 2 Feb | @ SCF | L 82-98 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 23 | -15 |
| 26 Jan | vs VIR | W 76-68 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25 | +11 |
| 19 Jan | @ PZZ | L 70-87 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -5 |
| 11 Jan | @ TPS | L 68-88 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | -16 |
| 5 Jan | vs VA | L 81-86 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -4 |
| 28 Dec | @ CRE | W 80-65 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -5 |
| 22 Dec | vs TVU | W 96-94 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | +11 |
| 15 Dec | vs RE | L 72-79 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +4 |
| 8 Dec | @ URV | W 84-78 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +2 |
| 1 Dec | vs TS | W 98-86 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | +9 |
| 17 Nov | @ VIR | L 85-95 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29 | -13 |
| 10 Nov | vs PTB | W 77-75 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -8 |
| 3 Nov | @ BDBT | L 68-71 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 | -3 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 21.2 | 9.2 | 5.7 | 1.9 |
| Away venue | 10 | 25.6 | 12.4 | 5.9 | 0.9 |
| 4+ days rest | 19 | 23.6 | 10.7 | 5.7 | 1.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 16/2080% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 13/2065% |
| Over 10.5 – 12.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 7/2035% |
| Over 13.5 – 14.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 4/2020% |
| Over 15.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 3/2015% |
How often Miralem Halilovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.