
GAMES
4
MIN
16.6
PTS
7.8
REB
1.8
AST
1.5
FG%
45.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 16.6 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 88.9 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 13.1 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 41.4 | 29.6 | 95.8 | 5.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 30.8 | 28.6 | — | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 24.8 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 43.4 | 32.0 | 88.9 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 23.8 | 14.7 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 58.9 | 44.8 | 82.9 | 17.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 19.9 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 39.7 | 18.2 | 89.5 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 51.6 | 58.3 | 60.0 | 11.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 20.9 | 13.7 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 48.4 | 20.0 | 69.6 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 23.5 | 14.8 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 57.5 | 47.9 | 82.1 | 17.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 30.4 | 24.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 47.1 | 75.0 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 27.8 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 49.4 | 41.5 | 81.8 | 22.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 31.3 | 11.2 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 39.6 | 30.8 | 65.4 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 22 | 15 | 27.5 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 52.2 | 42.9 | 72.3 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 22.7 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 25.0 | 83.3 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 34.2 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 34.8 | 21.4 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 1 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 42.7 | 37.1 | 87.5 | 4.8 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 7 | 2 | 17.4 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 58.3 | 25.0 | 75.0 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 17 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 66 | 59.7 | 52.3 | 20.4 | 7.2 | 0.50 | 0.41 | 16.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 12 | 158 | 57.6 | 48.3 | 23.7 | 11.6 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 18.0 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 5 | 42 | 38.5 | 38.5 | 17.2 | 13.3 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 149 | 57.5 | 50.9 | 22.4 | 12.9 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 16.9 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 20 | 476 | 71.4 | 67.4 | 23.3 | 10.1 | 0.38 | 0.40 | 22.2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 199 | 55.2 | 42.9 | 23.7 | 14.9 | 0.35 | 0.60 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 4 | 88 | 63.8 | 62.9 | 23.1 | 9.6 | 0.39 | 0.48 | 19.6 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 125 | 55.3 | 51.6 | 29.5 | 9.7 | 0.31 | 0.36 | 23.5 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 14 | 329 | 71.6 | 67.1 | 22.0 | 6.5 | 0.40 | 0.47 | 22.6 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 91 | 63.2 | 58.3 | 32.5 | 6.4 | 0.35 | 0.50 | 29.2 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 6 | 167 | 63.1 | 59.6 | 28.3 | 8.9 | 0.49 | 0.27 | 25.2 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 188 | 52.0 | 47.2 | 18.5 | 11.0 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 12.8 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 22 | 605 | 64.7 | 62.3 | 20.3 | 11.0 | 0.47 | 0.31 | 18.1 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 45 | 64.0 | 43.8 | 14.1 | 7.0 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 13.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 2 | 68 | 48.8 | 41.3 | 18.9 | 7.2 | 0.61 | 0.26 | 13.2 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 22 | 275 | 55.2 | 50.0 | 20.4 | 9.1 | 0.39 | 0.27 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Regular season | 7 | 122 | 65.4 | 62.5 | 18.6 | 10.8 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 16.0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 13.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Jun | @ DSS | L 96-108 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 | -11 |
| 31 May | vs DSS | L 101-112 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 29 May | vs DSS | L 79-86 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -16 |
| 26 May | vs AV | W 92-76 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -1 |
| 24 May | @ AV | W 86-80 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 |
| 22 May | @ AV | L 62-69 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 20 May | vs AV | W 76-61 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | +16 |
| 18 May | vs AV | L 74-82 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -10 |
| 12 May | vs TS | W 93-88 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | +11 |
| 5 May | @ TRE | W 79-77 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| 28 Apr | vs AV | W 85-79 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -17 |
| 20 Apr | @ BS | L 86-92 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | -9 |
| 13 Apr | @ VA | W 94-84 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +14 |
| 4 Apr | @ EFS | L 95-101 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | +9 |
| 31 Mar | vs CTU | W 98-91 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -9 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 32 | 17.5 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 32 | 16.9 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 13 | 17.7 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 49 | 16.9 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 21.6 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 49/6378% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 47/6375% |
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 43/6368% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 40/6363% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 39/6362% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 35/6356% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 30/6348% |
| Over 13.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 28/6344% |
| Over 14.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 24/6338% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 19/6330% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 16/6325% |
| Over 17.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 15/6324% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 14/6322% |
| Over 19.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 12/6319% |
How often Mindaugas Kuzminskas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.