
GAMES
2
MIN
19.0
PTS
7.0
REB
1.0
AST
0.5
FG%
41.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 41.7 | 50.0 | — | 2.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 16.0 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 37.5 | 16.7 | 85.7 | 3.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 1 | 18.9 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 41.1 | 41.1 | 94.6 | 7.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 32 | 2 | 17.0 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 45.0 | 40.0 | 87.7 | 6.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 4 | 18.4 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 41.0 | 35.7 | 85.7 | 5.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 36 | 0 | 19.1 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 36.4 | 35.4 | 87.1 | 4.7 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 18.4 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 23.7 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 36.3 | 86.9 | 10.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 23.2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 36.8 | 30.8 | 100.0 | 11.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 26 | 24 | 26.9 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 44.5 | 39.8 | 83.3 | 10.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 23.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 22.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 34.6 | 20.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 21.6 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 42.3 | 34.5 | 91.8 | 8.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 30.4 | 26.7 | 66.7 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 16.5 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 29.7 | 27.6 | 84.2 | 3.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 22.5 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 34.4 | 39.1 | 100.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 32 | 20 | 23.1 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 45.6 | 41.5 | 80.7 | 9.3 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 6 | 18.8 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 44.7 | 41.7 | 85.7 | 7.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 16 | 1 | 14.1 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 43.5 | 41.0 | 80.0 | 3.6 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 23.2 | 13.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 42.6 | 41.7 | 89.5 | 12.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 15 | 6 | 20.7 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 43.0 | 47.5 | 87.5 | 5.4 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 32 | 0 | 22.8 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 43.4 | 44.1 | 91.2 | 6.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.9 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 36.4 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 5.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 20.1 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 43.1 | 41.7 | 88.2 | 6.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 26.8 | 12.1 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 46.7 | 73.3 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 8 | 3 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 44.2 | 37.5 | 83.3 | 3.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 12 | 12 | 27.0 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 46.9 | 39.3 | 95.5 | 12.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 19 | 12 | 21.5 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 42.3 | 42.1 | 86.4 | 9.9 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 13 | 13 | 21.9 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 38.1 | 84.0 | 7.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 21.1 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 31.9 | 26.3 | 93.8 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 32 | 27 | 23.7 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 43.7 | 37.3 | 82.6 | 9.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 25.3 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 33.3 | 50.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 12 | 10 | 25.0 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 53.0 | 49.0 | 82.9 | 12.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 18.4 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 39.1 | 29.0 | 75.0 | 6.2 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 25 | 5 | 19.7 | 10.5 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 46.4 | 37.7 | 93.2 | 11.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 21.2 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 14 | 14 | 24.8 | 11.6 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 45.4 | 40.7 | 87.5 | 11.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 16.7 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 31.1 | 11.1 | 100.0 | 4.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 36 | 7 | 22.5 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 49.6 | 44.2 | 82.6 | 11.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 17.6 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 55.6 | 100.0 | 6.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 9 | 2 | 18.6 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 41.1 | 30.0 | 60.0 | 5.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 4 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 38.5 | 29.4 | 88.9 | 3.2 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 18 | 8 | 18.7 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 37.4 | 31.4 | 83.3 | 5.2 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 11 | 10 | 21.9 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 36.9 | 22.2 | 80.0 | 4.7 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 20 | 17 | 28.9 | 10.1 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 47.2 | 42.4 | 84.8 | 9.2 | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 30.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 52.9 | 41.7 | 33.3 | 11.5 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 14.7 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 39.2 | 33.3 | 78.0 | 4.3 | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 19.1 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 55.6 | 25.0 | 62.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 12.5 | 100.0 | 0.7 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 2 | 38 | 58.3 | 58.3 | 16.2 | 14.3 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 5 | 80 | 53.1 | 41.7 | 22.7 | 23.0 | 0.50 | 0.58 | 14.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 340 | 61.2 | 54.5 | 17.9 | 7.9 | 0.65 | 0.33 | 16.6 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 32 | 545 | 63.9 | 58.6 | 18.2 | 10.6 | 0.68 | 0.34 | 16.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 184 | 57.3 | 53.3 | 18.3 | 5.6 | 0.69 | 0.23 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 36 | 689 | 56.6 | 49.1 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 0.72 | 0.40 | 12.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 37 | 60.7 | 55.6 | 15.9 | 16.8 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 11.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 26 | 617 | 59.7 | 49.1 | 17.4 | 9.8 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 14.2 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 3 | 69 | 58.8 | 47.4 | 15.8 | 4.2 | 0.68 | 0.47 | 14.0 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 26 | 699 | 61.6 | 56.2 | 18.5 | 13.2 | 0.59 | 0.37 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 47 | 42.1 | 36.4 | 12.3 | 14.4 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 88 | 43.6 | 40.4 | 17.1 | 6.5 | 0.58 | 0.23 | 10.2 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 23 | 497 | 58.6 | 52.0 | 18.1 | 10.0 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 14.5 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 94 | 42.9 | 39.1 | 15.4 | 13.5 | 0.65 | 0.26 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 9 | 149 | 50.7 | 40.5 | 17.7 | 18.1 | 0.78 | 0.51 | 11.1 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 135 | 53.4 | 48.4 | 15.2 | 20.6 | 0.72 | 0.19 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 32 | 739 | 61.5 | 58.4 | 19.7 | 18.3 | 0.62 | 0.24 | 15.8 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 151 | 62.9 | 60.6 | 21.4 | 23.0 | 0.77 | 0.15 | 15.0 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 226 | 58.2 | 55.1 | 18.6 | 13.7 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 14.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 6 | 139 | 62.5 | 56.5 | 23.8 | 12.6 | 0.67 | 0.35 | 20.2 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 311 | 56.5 | 53.2 | 18.0 | 14.5 | 0.43 | 0.17 | 13.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 32 | 729 | 57.6 | 54.5 | 18.1 | 11.9 | 0.50 | 0.15 | 13.4 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 161 | 59.0 | 52.9 | 19.5 | 9.3 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 15.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 7 | 188 | 63.8 | 61.7 | 19.9 | 18.4 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 16.3 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.3 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 120 | 57.0 | 54.7 | 21.1 | 19.4 | 0.56 | 0.14 | 15.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 31 | 733 | 60.5 | 55.5 | 20.0 | 14.7 | 0.55 | 0.28 | 15.9 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 13 | 285 | 56.8 | 51.8 | 20.9 | 21.3 | 0.49 | 0.29 | 13.8 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 0.3 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 295 | 46.6 | 37.4 | 23.7 | 25.5 | 0.42 | 0.35 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 1.0 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 32 | 758 | 57.3 | 53.0 | 21.3 | 15.0 | 0.50 | 0.27 | 15.5 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 51 | 41.4 | 40.0 | 13.9 | 26.9 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 6.4 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 12 | 300 | 68.9 | 65.0 | 23.8 | 19.5 | 0.49 | 0.35 | 19.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 184 | 51.6 | 46.1 | 23.6 | 18.6 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 15.1 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 25 | 493 | 64.0 | 54.2 | 24.5 | 17.0 | 0.42 | 0.53 | 19.1 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 42 | 68.3 | 58.3 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 0.42 | 0.50 | 17.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2015-16 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 14 | 347 | 62.7 | 55.6 | 24.2 | 20.8 | 0.50 | 0.44 | 16.8 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 167 | 42.4 | 33.3 | 18.0 | 19.1 | 0.40 | 0.29 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.4 |
| 2014-15 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 36 | 810 | 66.3 | 62.1 | 18.4 | 14.8 | 0.57 | 0.35 | 16.6 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 106 | 72.0 | 69.2 | 16.3 | 22.4 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 13.6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 0.7 |
| 2014-15 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 9 | 167 | 50.5 | 49.1 | 20.9 | 17.7 | 0.54 | 0.18 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 164 | 50.0 | 44.9 | 17.8 | 28.4 | 0.44 | 0.23 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 0.9 |
| 2013-14 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 18 | 337 | 50.0 | 46.2 | 16.9 | 18.9 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 10.6 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.7 |
| 2013-14 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 11 | 241 | 46.1 | 43.1 | 18.0 | 21.5 | 0.55 | 0.15 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 1.2 |
| 2012-13 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 20 | 577 | 61.9 | 57.0 | 18.2 | 27.6 | 0.46 | 0.32 | 12.5 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| 2012-13 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 60 | 65.5 | 67.6 | 21.3 | 30.4 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 14.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| 2011-12 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 21 | 308 | 55.7 | 45.9 | 17.8 | 20.7 | 0.41 | 0.68 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 |
| 2011-12 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 38 | 63.9 | 61.1 | 16.5 | 13.8 | 0.44 | 0.89 | 15.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2010-11 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 7 | 87 | 32.7 | 20.8 | 9.6 | 26.7 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BUD 0.5% more points allowed to guards than the league average (38 vs 37.8) · 2 games+0.5%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 7 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | @ RYT | L 77-86 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +6 |
| 7 Oct | @ CHE | L 84-93 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -17 |
| 3 Oct | vs NEV | W 89-62 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 29 Sept | vs TRE | L 73-76 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -1 |
| 26 Sept | @ GAG | L 78-87 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -14 |
| 23 Sept | vs JUV | W 99-84 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -4 |
| 20 Sept | vs ZAL | L 69-93 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -11 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 17.5 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 16.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 13.8 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 3 | 16.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 20.7 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/771% | 5/771% |
| Over 3.5 – 4.5 | 2/540% | 4/757% | 4/757% |
| Over 5.5 – 8.5 | 1/520% | 3/743% | 3/743% |
| Over 9.5 – 10.5 | 0/50% | 2/729% | 2/729% |
How often Mindaugas Girdziunas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.