GAMES
16
MIN
20.0
PTS
9.6
REB
5.9
AST
0.8
FG%
48.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 20.0 | 9.6 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 48.2 | 30.0 | 62.7 | 12.5 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 18 | 0 | 24.4 | 9.6 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 43.5 | 27.0 | 60.3 | 10.9 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | LDI | 8 | 0 | 23.3 | 12.4 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 55.6 | 38.5 | 75.6 | 15.9 |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 21.8 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 55.0 | 36.8 | 60.7 | 13.5 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 22.4 | 8.4 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 42.7 | 19.4 | 68.8 | 11.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 16 | 320 | 55.2 | 50.9 | 24.6 | 15.7 | 0.18 | 0.61 | 17.3 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 18 | 439 | 50.1 | 46.9 | 22.2 | 14.8 | 0.25 | 0.39 | 14.2 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 8 | 187 | 67.1 | 60.2 | 22.7 | 13.0 | 0.24 | 0.83 | 19.1 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 8 | 174 | 62.2 | 60.8 | 23.8 | 14.2 | 0.32 | 0.47 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2016-17 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 13 | 291 | 52.9 | 46.3 | 20.6 | 14.2 | 0.38 | 0.59 | 13.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 8 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 May | vs IFE | W 96-76 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 | — |
| 13 Apr | vs CHL | W 76-69 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 | — |
| 6 Apr | vs AAT | L 94-100 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 26 | — |
| 23 Mar | vs PEI | W 83-55 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 26 Jan | vs RCK | L 93-94 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | — |
| 22 Dec | vs PPA | L 73-85 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | — |
| 8 Dec | vs PTH | L 64-77 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | — |
| 27 Oct | vs PAI | W 90-60 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | — |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 23.3 | 12.4 | 5.1 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 23.2 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 7 | 23.4 | 11.7 | 5.4 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 10.5 – 16.5 | 4/580% | 6/875% | 6/875% |
| Over 17.5 – 19.5 | 4/580% | 5/863% | 5/863% |
| Over 20.5 – 21.5 | 4/580% | 4/850% | 4/850% |
| Over 22.5 | 3/560% | 3/838% | 3/838% |
How often Milan Milosevits finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.