
GAMES
3
MIN
27.7
PTS
16.3
REB
12.7
AST
2.0
FG%
65.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 27.7 | 16.3 | 12.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 65.6 | 27.3 | 66.7 | 26.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 32 | 30 | 21.1 | 8.8 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 51.6 | 25.0 | 65.2 | 9.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 18.2 | 10.6 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 59.5 | 55.6 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 24.7 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 47.8 | 9.1 | 75.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 20.4 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 56.9 | 23.6 | 67.4 | 11.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 18 | 17 | 19.6 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 54.0 | 40.7 | 88.9 | 12.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 22.2 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 100.0 | 12.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 23.7 | 10.6 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.8 | 37.5 | 75.0 | 13.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 26 | 6 | 17.1 | 8.8 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 56.0 | 39.3 | 78.3 | 11.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 2 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 40.2 | 26.7 | 61.5 | 2.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 0 | 14.1 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 47.8 | 35.1 | 100.0 | 5.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 12 | 14.4 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 42.9 | 100.0 | 6.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 11.9 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 27.3 | 25.0 | — | 2.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 10.8 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 6.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 3 | 83 | 70.7 | 70.3 | 19.3 | 5.5 | 0.34 | 0.19 | 21.3 | 16.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 676 | 57.4 | 55.1 | 19.1 | 10.6 | 0.28 | 0.31 | 14.9 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 91 | 68.4 | 66.2 | 21.6 | 4.9 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 21.0 | 10.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 148 | 51.5 | 48.9 | 18.8 | 12.4 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 12.4 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 694 | 61.0 | 59.7 | 19.7 | 10.7 | 0.24 | 0.19 | 15.9 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 354 | 62.9 | 58.8 | 18.7 | 8.1 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 16.0 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 44 | 77.6 | 75.0 | 15.3 | 7.2 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 16.2 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Playoffs | 7 | 166 | 65.7 | 63.7 | 18.7 | 8.2 | 0.16 | 0.24 | 16.1 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 444 | 64.6 | 63.1 | 21.4 | 10.1 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 18.6 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 328 | 46.7 | 45.5 | 19.5 | 12.0 | 0.40 | 0.12 | 12.1 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 18 | 254 | 58.9 | 57.5 | 14.8 | 12.7 | 0.55 | 0.06 | 11.5 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 389 | 68.9 | 67.9 | 16.4 | 8.8 | 0.50 | 0.05 | 14.6 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 4 | 48 | 36.4 | 36.4 | 12.8 | 8.3 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 43 | 63.6 | 61.1 | 24.6 | 5.0 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 20.1 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 18.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 May | @ VBC | L 81-105 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | -6 |
| 23 May | vs BAX | L 80-87 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -8 |
| 17 May | @ HIO | L 72-75 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -8 |
| 14 May | vs LLTF | W 102-83 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +10 |
| 3 May | @ BAR | L 69-91 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -6 |
| 29 Apr | @ UNI | W 101-100 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -7 |
| 25 Apr | vs GIR | W 100-90 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -8 |
| 18 Apr | vs CAZ | L 74-78 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -13 |
| 12 Apr | @ BKN | L 86-88 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | -2 |
| 4 Apr | vs BUR | L 95-109 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -2 |
| 17 Mar | vs NYMB | L 82-92 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -7 |
| 14 Mar | @ UCAM | L 76-87 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | -14 |
| 11 Mar | @ LLTF | L 76-79 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 24 | +1 |
| 8 Mar | vs RMB | L 80-82 | 29 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | -3 |
| 18 Feb | vs RBB | L 97-98 | 31 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 24 | +1 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 22 | 21.4 | 10.2 | 6.1 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 21 | 21.2 | 7.6 | 4.7 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 19.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 39 | 21.4 | 9.4 | 5.5 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 20.4 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 36/4384% |
| Over 8.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 35/4381% |
| Over 9.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 33/4377% |
| Over 10.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 31/4372% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 29/4367% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 27/4363% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 25/4358% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 22/4351% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 20/4347% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 19/4344% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 15/4335% |
| Over 19.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 14/4333% |
| Over 20.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 13/4330% |
| Over 21.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 8/4319% |
| Over 22.5 – 23.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 7/4316% |
How often Mike Tobey finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.