
GAMES
2
MIN
27.1
PTS
10.5
REB
7.0
AST
2.0
FG%
35.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 27.1 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 35.0 | 37.5 | 57.1 | — | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 5 | 4 | 25.4 | 9.2 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 41.9 | 15.4 | 88.9 | 10.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 36 | 35 | 27.1 | 11.0 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 44.4 | 39.1 | 84.2 | 13.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 24.5 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 36.8 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 7.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | RE | 6 | 0 | 23.3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 53.5 | 54.5 | 72.7 | — |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | RE | 28 | 24 | 23.8 | 9.9 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 46.7 | 35.7 | 81.2 | 10.9 |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | RE | 30 | 30 | 27.2 | 13.9 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 49.8 | 43.5 | 77.9 | 16.5 |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | RE | 3 | 3 | 26.3 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 44.4 | 6.7 |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 25 | 21 | 23.9 | 10.4 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 53.2 | 40.0 | 76.9 | 11.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 16 | 13 | 24.0 | 8.1 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 50.9 | 11.1 | 76.2 | 10.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 21 | 5 | 21.5 | 9.2 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 49.3 | 35.3 | 77.8 | 10.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 19.0 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 49.1 | 38.1 | 71.9 | 8.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 2 | 54 | 45.5 | 42.5 | 24.7 | 20.6 | 0.40 | 0.35 | 13.9 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 5 | 127 | 49.0 | 44.2 | 18.2 | 7.8 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 13.0 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 36 | 974 | 55.5 | 51.4 | 19.3 | 8.2 | 0.35 | 0.23 | 14.7 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 74 | 48.2 | 44.7 | 17.5 | 16.2 | 0.47 | 0.21 | 9.8 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 140 | 62.7 | 60.5 | 21.8 | 18.7 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 15.4 | 10.8 | 2.1 | 3.1 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 665 | 57.6 | 52.6 | 21.2 | 15.8 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 15.0 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 30 | 817 | 58.1 | 54.5 | 24.0 | 10.3 | 0.21 | 0.27 | 18.4 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 3 | 79 | 39.2 | 36.8 | 17.4 | 14.8 | 0.05 | 0.47 | 8.2 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 597 | 61.1 | 57.9 | 21.2 | 17.4 | 0.24 | 0.27 | 15.7 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 385 | 54.5 | 51.8 | 17.1 | 13.7 | 0.16 | 0.19 | 12.2 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 452 | 59.7 | 53.7 | 20.9 | 17.8 | 0.25 | 0.47 | 15.4 | 10.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 190 | 61.9 | 56.6 | 20.0 | 17.3 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 15.7 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262023-242022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · DIJ 62.1% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (3.5 vs 9.24) · 2 games-62.1%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 7 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Dec | @ CMO | L 55-93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Dec | vs NIZ | W 93-85 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 24 | +10 |
| 22 Nov | vs UNK | W 90-82 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22 | +3 |
| 15 Nov | @ AVO | W 75-67 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | +2 |
| 12 Nov | @ LOK | L 77-90 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -10 |
| 7 Nov | vs URA | L 87-88 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | +8 |
| 26 Oct | vs MMO | W 82-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 19.1 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 1.3 |
| Away venue | 3 | 16.9 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 27.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 16.6 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 0.8 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 6.5 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 4/580% |
| Over 7.5 – 9.5 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 3/560% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2/540% |
| Over 12.5 – 14.5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1/520% |
How often Mikael Levon Hopkins finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.