GAMES
2
MIN
14.6
PTS
3.5
REB
1.5
AST
2.0
FG%
75.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 75.0 | — | 50.0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 12.6 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 47.1 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 5.2 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 44.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 | 2.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 34.5 | 36.4 | 50.0 | 2.9 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 6 | 76 | 56.0 | 52.9 | 14.2 | 16.9 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 10.5 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 157 | 54.2 | 44.0 | 13.9 | 23.4 | 0.16 | 1.00 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 8 | 108 | 43.1 | 41.4 | 15.2 | 5.8 | 0.38 | 0.28 | 9.3 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last 2 games — 2026-27
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 20.9 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 20.9 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 6.5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1/250% |
How often Mihailo Mušikić finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.