
GAMES
8
MIN
27.8
PTS
8.8
REB
2.6
AST
2.5
FG%
27.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 8 | 4 | 27.8 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 27.5 | 25.0 | 74.1 | 6.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 11 | 3 | 27.4 | 11.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 37.5 | 37.3 | 55.2 | 8.2 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 32.8 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 35.6 | 24.1 | 78.9 | 9.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 18 | 13 | 27.0 | 12.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 44.4 | 42.2 | 78.6 | 11.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 24.8 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 34.3 | 31.6 | 87.2 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 32 | 7 | 14.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 36.6 | 34.8 | 74.1 | 2.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 18.2 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 38.5 | 64.3 | 4.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 26.1 | 12.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 41.0 | 35.4 | 83.8 | 8.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 9 | 4 | 26.5 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 34.0 | 77.3 | 8.2 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 23.2 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 14.8 | 85.7 | 4.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 17 | 0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 31.9 | 15.0 | 75.0 | 1.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 8 | 223 | 43.3 | 36.2 | 18.3 | 8.0 | 0.70 | 0.39 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 11 | 302 | 50.1 | 48.7 | 23.4 | 10.7 | 0.60 | 0.26 | 14.9 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 5 | 164 | 47.5 | 41.5 | 22.6 | 11.8 | 0.49 | 0.32 | 14.1 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
| 2018-19 ABA League | Regular season | 18 | 485 | 61.6 | 56.0 | 20.9 | 13.3 | 0.55 | 0.46 | 16.6 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 11 | 273 | 50.8 | 42.9 | 23.4 | 8.9 | 0.54 | 0.37 | 16.3 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 468 | 50.9 | 47.3 | 14.2 | 12.1 | 0.62 | 0.24 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2016-17 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 145 | 57.1 | 54.8 | 16.8 | 7.7 | 0.62 | 0.33 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 678 | 55.4 | 50.2 | 22.6 | 8.1 | 0.52 | 0.29 | 16.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 239 | 53.9 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 0.59 | 0.26 | 15.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 139 | 41.0 | 34.0 | 21.3 | 8.2 | 0.54 | 0.28 | 11.9 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 1.3 |
| 2011-12 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 161 | 44.3 | 35.1 | 22.5 | 18.4 | 0.43 | 0.51 | 11.4 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262021-222019-202018-192016-172015-162011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 22.0 in 1/10
Last 11 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Apr | vs MEG | L 62-79 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -4 |
| 10 Apr | @ IGO | L 81-108 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | -30 |
| 2 Apr | vs BUD | L 72-84 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
| 28 Mar | @ CZV | L 56-76 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -9 |
| 20 Mar | vs FMP | L 60-93 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -13 |
| 12 Mar | @ BOR | L 68-77 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | +2 |
| 6 Mar | vs SPL | W 87-84 | 35 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30 | +4 |
| 11 Feb | vs CIB | L 52-87 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | -8 |
| 4 Feb | @ SCD | L 76-86 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18 | -4 |
| 28 Jan | vs PAR | L 63-79 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -2 |
| 21 Jan | @ ZAD | L 71-78 | 36 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22 | -19 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 25.3 | 11.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 5 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 4.2 | 2.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 27.4 | 11.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 – 11.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 9/1182% |
| Over 12.5 | 1/520% | 6/1060% | 7/1164% |
| Over 13.5 – 16.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 6/1155% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 5/1145% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 4/1136% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 3/1127% |
| Over 20.5 – 21.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 2/1118% |
How often Miha Lapornik finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.